PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 22nd-23rd 2020 1871 Old Main Dr, Shippensburg, Pennsylvania, 17257, United States
Report
Block
18 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 26th to May 27th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
59
2014
1
2
2013
1
5
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st 2017, 11:31pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Invited groups
2017
Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
Pennsylvania Track & Field Coaches Association
2017 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 21st 2017, 11:31pm
PIAA Class AA
AA - Mens
1.
Hickory
56
2.
Schuylkill Valley
27
2.
Wyomissing Area
27
4.
Elk County Catholic
21
4.
Seneca
21
6.
Christopher Dock Men...
20
7.
Western Wayne
18
7.
Camp Hill
18
7.
Hill-Freedman
18
10.
Milton Area
17
11.
St Marys Area
16
12.
Trinity (Camp Hill)
15
12.
Union Area
15
12.
Quaker Valley
15
12.
Aliquippa
15
12.
Bloomsburg
15
17.
Elmer L Meyers
14
18.
Danville
13
18.
Motivation
13
20.
Winchester Thurston
12
21.
Kane Area
11
21.
Freeport Area
11
23.
Springfield Township...
10
23.
Derry Area
10
23.
Brookville Area
10
23.
Dunmore
10
23.
Notre Dame Green Pond
10
23.
New Brighton
10
23.
McConnellsburg
10
23.
Avonworth / Northgate
10
23.
Waynesburg Central
10
32.
Riverside (Ellwood C...
9
33.
Richland
8
33.
Washington
8
33.
Reynolds
8
36.
Palisades
7
36.
Central Cambria
7
38.
Upper Dauphin Area
6
38.
Lakeland
6
38.
John Neumann & Maria...
6
38.
Phila-Montgomery Chr...
6
38.
Mercyhurst Prep
6
38.
Salisbury Township
6
44.
Bellwood-Antis
5
44.
Mohawk Area
5
44.
Holy Redeemer
5
44.
Oley Valley
5
44.
Redbank Valley
5
44.
Southern Huntingdon ...
5
44.
Valley
5
44.
Bermudian Springs
5
52.
Titusville
4
52.
Montrose Area
4
52.
Northern Cambria
4
52.
Lehighton
4
52.
Bedford
4
52.
Lackawanna Trail
4
52.
Southern Columbia Area
4
52.
Purchase Line
4
60.
Penn Cambria
3
60.
Hopewell
3
60.
West Philadelphia Ca...
3
60.
Burrell Senior
3
60.
Mifflinburg Area
3
60.
Juniata
3
60.
Wilmington Area Senior
3
60.
Loyalsock Township
3
60.
Apollo Ridge
3
69.
Marian Catholic
2
69.
South Williamsport A...
2
69.
Southern Fulton
2
69.
United
2
69.
Carbondale Area
2
69.
Hanover Area
2
75.
Central Columbia
1
75.
Paul Robeson-Human S...
1
75.
Thomas Mastery Charter
1
75.
Towanda Area
1
75.
Warrior Run Area
1
75.
Shenango
1
75.
Northeast Bradford
1
75.
Johnsonburg
1
75.
Bishop Mccort
1
AA - Womens
1.
John Neumann & Maria...
56
2.
Hickory
51
3.
Athens Area
37
4.
Burrell Senior
30
5.
Palisades
25
6.
Girard College
20
7.
Lakeland
18
8.
Quaker Valley
16
8.
Pine Grove Area
16
8.
Susquehanna Comm
16
8.
Bentworth
16
12.
Paul Robeson-Human S...
15
12.
Marion Center
15
14.
Lakeview
14
14.
Annville-Cleona
14
16.
Lake-Lehman
13
16.
Lewisburg Area
13
18.
Moniteau Senior
12.33
19.
Central Cambria
12
20.
Mt Carmel Area
10
20.
South Williamsport A...
10
20.
Forest Hills Senior
10
20.
Sharon
10
20.
Delaware County Chri...
10
20.
Swenson Arts & Techn...
10
26.
North East
8
26.
Oley Valley
8
26.
Vincentian Academy
8
26.
McConnellsburg
8
26.
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
8
26.
Mifflinburg Area
8
26.
Johnsonburg
8
26.
Fairfield Area
8
26.
Greensburg Central C...
8
35.
Loyalsock Township
7.33
36.
Western Wayne
7
37.
Bellwood-Antis
6.33
38.
Springfield Township...
6
38.
Penn Cambria
6
38.
Bloomsburg
6
41.
Millville
5
41.
Shady Side Academy
5
41.
Tamaqua Area
5
41.
Mercer
5
41.
West Philadelphia Ca...
5
41.
Wellsboro Area
5
41.
California Area
5
41.
Delaware Valley Char...
5
49.
Imhotep Charter
4
49.
United
4
49.
Eisenhower
4
49.
Eastern York
4
49.
Oswayo Valley
4
49.
Farrell
4
49.
Freeport Area
4
49.
Bishop Carroll
4
57.
Milton Area
3
57.
Juniata
3
57.
Richland
3
57.
Kane Area
3
57.
South Park
3
57.
Marian Catholic
3
57.
North Clarion
3
57.
Calvary Christian Ac...
3
65.
Elk County Catholic
2
65.
Frazier
2
65.
Ligonier Valley
2
65.
Saint Basil Academy
2
65.
Greenwood
2
65.
Grove City Senior
2
65.
Brownsville Area
2
72.
Country Day Sacred H...
1
72.
Canton Area
1
72.
Riverside (Ellwood C...
1
72.
Neshannock
1
72.
Minersville Area
1
72.
Montrose Area
1
72.
Hughesville
1
72.
Towanda Area
1
72.
Elmer L Meyers
1
72.
Northern Lehigh
1
72.
Ellwood City
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jahvell Hemphill
10.47a
PR
(1.0)
Bloomsburg
2.
11
Austin Kratz
10.66a
PR
(1.0)
Christopher Dock Men...
3.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
10.84a
PR
(1.0)
Hickory
4.
12
Antwan Brooks
11.02a
SR
(1.0)
Aliquippa
5.
12
Eric Westray
11.02a
PR
(1.0)
Springfield Township...
6.
11
Jack Ryan
11.11a
PR
(1.0)
Burrell Senior
7.
10
Jarrin Geisinger
11.14a
PR
(1.0)
Marian Catholic
8.
12
Merrill Chappell
11.33a
(1.0)
Thomas Mastery Charter
100 Meters
AA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Jahvell Hemphill
10.79a
Bloomsburg
1.
11
Austin Kratz
11.09a
Christopher Dock Men...
2.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
11.16a
Hickory
2.
12
Eric Westray
11.27a
Springfield Township...
3.
10
Jarrin Geisinger
11.29a
Marian Catholic
4.
11
Jack Ryan
11.30a
Burrell Senior
5.
12
Merrill Chappell
11.35a
Thomas Mastery Charter
3.
12
Antwan Brooks
11.36a
Aliquippa
4.
11
Dom Data
11.37a
Shenango
6.
11
Eric Bell
11.46a
Bristol
5.
11
Jordan Antal
11.48a
Westmont Hilltop
6.
10
Marlin Devonshire
11.51a
Aliquippa
7.
11
Stanley Miller
11.54a
Annville-Cleona
7.
12
Mike Watkins
11.57a
Titusville
8.
9
Laminu Abbas-Laminu
11.70a
Motivation
8.
12
Bill Williams
11.83a
Camp Hill
100 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jahvell Hemphill
11.01a
Bloomsburg
1.
11
Austin Kratz
11.06a
Christopher Dock Men...
1.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
11.21a
Hickory
2.
12
Antwan Brooks
11.25a
Aliquippa
2.
10
Jarrin Geisinger
11.29a
Marian Catholic
2.
12
Merrill Chappell
11.30a
PR
Thomas Mastery Charter
3.
12
Eric Westray
11.31a
Springfield Township...
1.
10
Marlin Devonshire
11.32a
Aliquippa
3.
11
Eric Bell
11.32a
Bristol
4.
11
Dom Data
11.38a
Shenango
2.
11
Stanley Miller
11.40a
Annville-Cleona
4.
11
Jack Ryan
11.44a
Burrell Senior
3.
12
Mike Watkins
11.46a
SR
Titusville
4.
12
Bill Williams
11.50a
Camp Hill
5.
9
Laminu Abbas-Laminu
11.51a
PR
Motivation
3.
11
Jordan Antal
11.52a
Westmont Hilltop
5.
11
Sam Newton
11.52a
Loyalsock Township
6.
11
Nasir Savage
11.52a
Motivation
4.
11
Brendan Zerfoss
11.54a
Clarion Area
5.
12
Jonathan Marfisi
11.58a
Pen Argyl Area
6.
9
Jonathan Morris
11.59a
The Neighborhood Aca...
7.
12
Jake Wyland
11.63a
Penn Cambria
6.
10
Keaton Kahle
11.68a
Redbank Valley
5.
12
Chance Hawbaker
11.69a
McConnellsburg
7.
-
Emmanuel Edouku
11.69a
PR
GAR Memorial
6.
12
Joshua Fitz
11.87a
Ligonier Valley
200 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Armonte Paulk
21.86a
(-1.2)
Hill-Freedman
2.
12
Channing Phillips
22.01a
PR
(-1.2)
Elk County Catholic
3.
12
Eric Westray
22.38a
(-1.2)
Springfield Township...
4.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
22.53a
(-1.2)
Hickory
5.
12
Antwan Brooks
22.54a
(-1.2)
Aliquippa
6.
12
Dillon Butz
22.88a
(-1.2)
Apollo Ridge
7.
12
Michael Creighton
22.97a
(-1.2)
Palisades
8.
11
Dom Data
22.98a
(-1.2)
Shenango
200 Meters
AA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Armonte Paulk
21.82a
PR
Hill-Freedman
1.
12
Channing Phillips
22.02a
Elk County Catholic
2.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
22.33a
Hickory
2.
12
Antwan Brooks
22.40a
Aliquippa
3.
12
Eric Westray
22.42a
Springfield Township...
3.
11
Dom Data
22.55a
PR
Shenango
4.
12
Dillon Butz
22.68a
PR
Apollo Ridge
5.
12
Michael Creighton
22.75a
Palisades
4.
10
Eric Zimmerman
22.76a
Mifflinburg Area
5.
11
Brendan Zerfoss
22.88a
Clarion Area
6.
12
Mike Watkins
22.93a
Titusville
6.
11
Scott Grigas
23.07a
PR
North Schuylkill
7.
11
Jordan Antal
23.11a
Westmont Hilltop
7.
11
Jonathan Long
23.21a
Forest Hills Senior
8.
9
Julian Fleming
23.34a
Southern Columbia Area
8.
12
Merrill Chappell
23.35a
Thomas Mastery Charter
200 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Channing Phillips
22.27a
Elk County Catholic
1.
11
Armonte Paulk
22.30a
Hill-Freedman
1.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
22.60a
Hickory
1.
12
Eric Westray
22.74a
Springfield Township...
2.
12
Antwan Brooks
22.96a
Aliquippa
2.
12
Mike Watkins
23.02a
Titusville
3.
10
Eric Zimmerman
23.08a
Mifflinburg Area
3.
12
Dillon Butz
23.08a
Apollo Ridge
2.
11
Dom Data
23.15a
Shenango
2.
9
Julian Fleming
23.18a
Southern Columbia Area
4.
11
Jonathan Long
23.19a
Forest Hills Senior
5.
12
Merrill Chappell
23.21a
Thomas Mastery Charter
3.
12
Michael Creighton
23.22a
Palisades
3.
11
Brendan Zerfoss
23.28a
Clarion Area
4.
11
Jordan Antal
23.32a
Westmont Hilltop
5.
11
Scott Grigas
23.43a
North Schuylkill
4.
11
Jack Ryan
23.44a
Burrell Senior
4.
11
Luke Williams
23.57a
Schuylkill Valley
5.
11
Ryan Curfman
23.57a
Bermudian Springs
6.
10
Evan Germaux
23.80a
Tussey Mountain
5.
12
Avery Boea-Gisler
23.92a
Serra Catholic
6.
11
Parker Mitchell
23.94a
Tyrone Area Senior
6.
10
Tyler Byrd
23.95a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
6.
11
Raymond Maze
24.02a
Kane Area
7.
11
Hunter Conklin
24.26a
Blue Ridge
400 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Thrush
48.18a
PR
Brookville Area
2.
11
Armonte Paulk
48.56a
PR
Hill-Freedman
3.
12
Channing Phillips
48.59a
PR
Elk County Catholic
4.
12
Adam Hanes
50.11a
Seneca
5.
11
William Gruber
50.23a
Hickory
6.
11
Cyril Babcanec
50.35a
Lakeland
7.
12
Michael Allen
51.20a
Avonworth / Northgate
8.
11
Austin Keim
1:09.54a
Wyomissing Area
400 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Channing Phillips
49.23a
Elk County Catholic
1.
11
Armonte Paulk
49.44a
Hill-Freedman
2.
11
Austin Keim
49.68a
PR
Wyomissing Area
1.
12
Ryan Thrush
49.69a
Brookville Area
1.
11
Cyril Babcanec
49.74a
PR
Lakeland
2.
12
Adam Hanes
49.99a
Seneca
3.
12
Michael Allen
50.08a
PR
Avonworth / Northgate
2.
11
William Gruber
50.32a
Hickory
3.
12
Andrew Risser
50.41a
SR
Tulpehocken
3.
11
Parker Redcross
50.85a
Quaker Valley
4.
11
Kayden Kutchman
50.85a
PR
Central Cambria
4.
12
Elijah Thomas
50.86a
Avonworth / Northgate
2.
11
Avery Arnone
51.27a
Ligonier Valley
3.
12
Dillon Butz
51.32a
Apollo Ridge
4.
12
Branden Carter
51.48a
Aliquippa
4.
12
Avery Boea-Gisler
51.64a
Serra Catholic
5.
12
Tavin McMickens
51.65a
PR
Mt Union
5.
11
Griffin Sites
51.78a
Towanda Area
5.
12
Cameron Shollenberger
51.88a
Pine Grove Area
6.
11
Ian Anderson
51.91a
Christopher Dock Men...
5.
11
Raymond Maze
52.42a
Kane Area
6.
11
Jeremiah Ashkettle
53.24a
Southern Fulton
6.
11
Matthew Nickolaus
53.29a
Loyalsock Township
6.
12
Tanner Haydt
53.29a
Lehighton
7.
12
Jones Yeaih
53.45a
World Communications...
800 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reichenbaugh Robert
1:55.12a
PR
Freeport Area
2.
11
Tyler Leeser
1:55.44a
SR
Milton Area
3.
11
Kamil Jihad
1:55.63a
John Neumann & Maria...
4.
12
Matt Geisler
1:56.72a
PR
Trinity (Camp Hill)
5.
12
Matt Kinback
1:56.78a
PR
Lackawanna Trail
6.
12
Mike Walwro
1:56.92a
PR
Central Cambria
7.
12
Chase Varner
1:57.61a
PR
Southern Fulton
8.
11
Griffin Sites
1:57.80a
PR
Towanda Area
9.
12
Josue' Marcelin
1:58.83a
PR
Paul Robeson-Human S...
10.
11
Zachary Tingley
1:59.80a
Lakeview
11.
11
Brad Clemson
2:00.88a
PR
Tamaqua Area
12.
12
Donovan Myers
2:06.29a
Seneca
800 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kamil Jihad
1:59.57a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
12
Matt Geisler
1:59.69a
Trinity (Camp Hill)
3.
12
Donovan Myers
1:59.70a
Seneca
4.
12
Matt Kinback
1:59.78a
Lackawanna Trail
1.
12
Mike Walwro
2:00.13a
Central Cambria
5.
12
Reichenbaugh Robert
2:00.39a
Freeport Area
6.
12
Josue' Marcelin
2:00.48a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
2.
11
Tyler Leeser
2:00.62a
Milton Area
3.
11
Zachary Tingley
2:00.80a
Lakeview
4.
11
Brad Clemson
2:01.05a
Tamaqua Area
7.
11
Griffin Sites
2:01.31a
Towanda Area
5.
12
Chase Varner
2:01.53a
Southern Fulton
6.
12
Daniel Shank
2:01.73a
Camp Hill
7.
12
Brandan Anglemeyer
2:02.14a
South Side
8.
12
Cole Cejer
2:02.24a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
9.
12
Jarrett Boyd
2:02.80a
Freedom Area
8.
12
Jude Marcelin
2:04.23a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
9.
12
Kenny Azzarello
2:04.66a
Avonworth / Northgate
10.
9
Linkin Nichols
2:05.04a
DuBois Central Catho...
10.
11
Sam Cunkelman
2:05.33a
Homer Center
11.
12
Lenny Bolinsky
2:05.87a
North Schuylkill
12.
11
Austin Hummell
2:06.32a
Clarion Area
11.
12
Andrew Mardirossian
2:07.89a
New Hope - Solebury
12.
12
Michael Peters
2:12.74a
St Joseph's Catholic...
1600 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tristan Forsythe
4:12.46a
PR
Winchester Thurston
2.
11
Joe Cullen
4:13.67a
PR
Wyomissing Area
3.
12
Noah Curtin
4:16.16a
PR
Mercyhurst Prep
4.
11
Tyler Leeser
4:16.53a
PR
Milton Area
5.
12
Zach Skolnekovich
4:18.40a
Quaker Valley
6.
9
Garrett Baublitz
4:19.76a
PR
Juniata
7.
12
Hunter Crawley
4:20.96a
PR
South Williamsport A...
8.
12
Jacob Schulte
4:22.29a
PR
Bishop Mccort
9.
12
Zack Mead
4:23.80a
PR
Montrose Area
10.
12
Jimmy Zimmerman
4:25.41a
Mercyhurst Prep
11.
10
Ethan Knoebel
4:26.47a
Southern Columbia Area
12.
12
Phoenix Myers
4:44.50a
Seneca
1600 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tristan Forsythe
4:23.86a
Winchester Thurston
2.
12
Noah Curtin
4:24.26a
Mercyhurst Prep
3.
9
Garrett Baublitz
4:24.85a
Juniata
4.
12
Jimmy Zimmerman
4:24.97a
PR
Mercyhurst Prep
5.
12
Hunter Crawley
4:25.50a
South Williamsport A...
6.
10
Ethan Knoebel
4:25.50a
Southern Columbia Area
7.
12
Zack Mead
4:28.03a
Montrose Area
1.
12
Zach Skolnekovich
4:28.61a
Quaker Valley
2.
11
Joe Cullen
4:29.41a
Wyomissing Area
3.
11
Tyler Leeser
4:29.70a
Milton Area
4.
12
Phoenix Myers
4:29.77a
Seneca
5.
12
Jacob Schulte
4:29.90a
Bishop Mccort
6.
12
Matt Peshek
4:31.53a
New Hope - Solebury
9.
11
Gordon Pollack
4:31.60a
Winchester Thurston
7.
12
Connor Walsh
4:32.85a
Cambridge Springs
10.
11
Daniel Bici
4:32.87a
PR
Masterman(Julia R.)
8.
11
Andrew Stanley
4:34.10a
Southern Huntingdon ...
9.
12
Logan Lukonic
4:34.20a
Sharpsville
10.
12
Jarrett Boyd
4:37.81a
Freedom Area
11.
10
Jacob Martinez
4:38.42a
Palmerton Area
11.
11
Sheamus Hammerston
4:44.38a
Notre Dame Green Pond
12.
12
Cam Sherlock
4:44.83a
Northern Bedford
12.
12
Samuel Lander
4:45.49a
Cranberry
13.
11
Matt Dippold
4:45.91a
Elk County Catholic
13.
12
Billy Lott
4:57.77a
Ellwood City
14.
10
Matt Duddy
5:02.19a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
14.
10
Tyhir Scott
5:14.20a
HS of the Future
3200 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Bumgarner
9:10.58a
PR
Waynesburg Central
2.
12
Zach Skolnekovich
9:21.19a
Quaker Valley
3.
11
Brenden Miller
9:28.50a
PR
Upper Dauphin Area
4.
11
Andrew Stanley
9:29.06a
PR
Southern Huntingdon ...
5.
12
Zach Wortman
9:29.07a
PR
Elk County Catholic
6.
11
Quinn Serfass
9:30.23a
PR
Loyalsock Township
7.
12
Ben Littmann
9:40.00a
SR
Winchester Thurston
8.
12
Casey Ellis
9:41.96a
PR
Northeast Bradford
9.
9
Andrew Healey
9:50.49a
PR
Holy Cross
10.
12
Jacob Schulte
9:59.17a
Bishop Mccort
11.
9
Ben Hoffman
10:00.73a
PR
Elk County Catholic
12.
11
Silas Eckenroad
10:01.23a
PR
Berlin Brothers Valley
13.
10
Wayne Reilly
10:02.11a
PR
Minersville Area
14.
11
Ben Barnes
10:04.67a
Riverview
15.
12
Griffin Mackey
10:07.99a
Sewickley Academy
16.
10
Josh Lewis
10:10.79a
North East
17.
10
Zack Kohler
10:11.04a
Tyrone Area Senior
18.
12
Chris McCormick
10:11.45a
North Schuylkill
19.
11
Joshua Jackson
10:14.31a
PR
Jenkintown
20.
11
Matt Driben
10:16.78a
Wyomissing Area
21.
12
Timmy Wheeler
10:16.81a
PR
Northwestern Senior
22.
11
Isaac Colon
10:28.18a
PR
Masterman(Julia R.)
23.
10
Stephen Njiru
11:03.99a
PR
Masterman(Julia R.)
110m Hurdles
- 39"
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zack Kuntz
14.47a
PR
(1.4)
Camp Hill
2.
12
Joseph Newton
14.68a
(1.4)
Kane Area
3.
10
Nazir Dunnell
15.13a
PR
(1.4)
Elmer L Meyers
4.
12
Trevor Grim
15.24a
(1.4)
Bermudian Springs
5.
12
Harley Mullins
15.30a
(1.4)
Montrose Area
6.
12
Dajone Averett
15.33a
(1.4)
West Philadelphia Ca...
7.
12
Kamryn Stoy
15.39a
(1.4)
Penn Cambria
8.
12
James Thomas
15.51a
(1.4)
Union Area
110m Hurdles
- 39"
AA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Zack Kuntz
14.75a
Camp Hill
2.
12
Dajone Averett
14.84a
PR
West Philadelphia Ca...
1.
12
Joseph Newton
14.87a
Kane Area
2.
12
James Thomas
15.09a
Union Area
3.
12
Trevor Grim
15.14a
Bermudian Springs
3.
10
Nazir Dunnell
15.16a
Elmer L Meyers
4.
12
Harley Mullins
15.24a
PR
Montrose Area
4.
12
Kamryn Stoy
15.30a
PR
Penn Cambria
5.
11
Sam Hartman
15.31a
South Park
5.
12
Ryan Bredl
15.45a
Mohawk Area
6.
12
Marcos Ortiz
15.54a
Carbondale Area
7.
12
Jared Kespelher
15.55a
Redbank Valley
6.
10
Daniel Layton
15.60a
Waynesburg Central
8.
12
John Emerick
15.60a
Berlin Brothers Valley
7.
11
Shawn Broadway
16.20a
Derry Area
8.
11
Jacob Patton
16.59a
Moniteau Senior
110m Hurdles
- 39"
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Zack Kuntz
14.76a
Camp Hill
1.
12
Joseph Newton
14.96a
Kane Area
1.
12
James Thomas
15.00a
PR
Union Area
2.
12
Dajone Averett
15.31a
West Philadelphia Ca...
1.
12
Harley Mullins
15.36a
Montrose Area
2.
12
Marcos Ortiz
15.38a
Carbondale Area
3.
11
Sam Hartman
15.41a
South Park
2.
10
Nazir Dunnell
15.43a
Elmer L Meyers
3.
12
John Emerick
15.43a
Berlin Brothers Valley
4.
10
Daniel Layton
15.43a
PR
Waynesburg Central
2.
12
Trevor Grim
15.49a
Bermudian Springs
3.
12
Jared Kespelher
15.53a
Redbank Valley
4.
12
Kamryn Stoy
15.58a
Penn Cambria
3.
11
Shawn Broadway
15.64a
PR
Derry Area
5.
12
Ryan Bredl
15.69a
Mohawk Area
5.
11
Jacob Patton
15.77a
Moniteau Senior
4.
9
Jordan Nelson
15.90a
Palmerton Area
4.
12
Dalton Anderson
15.91a
Moniteau Senior
5.
12
Brenden Gardner
15.93a
Hughesville
6.
11
Michael Ryan
15.98a
Montoursville
5.
11
Noah Wilson
16.14a
Southern Huntingdon ...
6.
9
Ronald Holmes
16.18a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
7.
11
Jonah Samuelson
16.25a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Noah Vokes
16.35a
DuBois Central Catho...
6.
10
Austin Rodman
16.35a
Richland
7.
11
Nick Smith
16.52a
Christopher Dock Men...
7.
11
Peyson Weekley
16.64a
Hickory
7.
11
Brendan Clauser
22.50a
Schuylkill Haven Area
300m Hurdles
- 36"
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josh Booth
39.11a
PR
McConnellsburg
2.
12
Ryan Atcavage
39.39a
PR
Western Wayne
3.
11
Zack Kuntz
39.80a
PR
Camp Hill
4.
12
Jared Kespelher
39.93a
PR
Redbank Valley
5.
12
Brady Corklin
40.17a
Titusville
6.
11
Shawn Broadway
40.23a
Derry Area
7.
12
Brandon Bruckner
40.62a
Hanover Area
300m Hurdles
- 36"
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Josh Booth
39.58a
McConnellsburg
1.
12
Ryan Atcavage
39.63a
Western Wayne
2.
10
Calvin Wetzel
39.80a
PR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
1.
11
Zack Kuntz
40.16a
Camp Hill
2.
12
Jared Kespelher
40.16a
Redbank Valley
2.
12
Brady Corklin
40.20a
Titusville
1.
11
Shawn Broadway
40.31a
Derry Area
3.
12
Brandon Bruckner
40.48a
PR
Hanover Area
4.
11
Sam Hartman
40.68a
South Park
3.
12
Jeremy Spicher
40.80a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
4.
9
Zach DeCarmine
41.05a
PR
St Joseph's Catholic...
2.
12
Richard Lytle
41.14a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
3.
11
Justin Vasas
41.17a
Windber Area
4.
12
Rasheed Ross
41.22a
PR
Sankofa Freedom Acad...
5.
12
Mike Stasko
41.53a
Palmerton Area
3.
11
Jannsen Wilborn
41.60a
PR
Elmer L Meyers
4.
10
Eric Lobb
41.67a
Pen Argyl Area
5.
12
Brenden Gardner
41.72a
Hughesville
6.
11
Logan Grauer
41.82a
Schuylkill Valley
5.
11
John Moyer
41.91a
East Juniata
5.
12
Kamryn Stoy
41.95a
Penn Cambria
6.
11
Jonah Samuelson
41.99a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Austin Rodman
42.79a
Richland
6.
11
Nick Smith
43.15a
Christopher Dock Men...
6.
9
RaAr Corinaldi
44.17a
Hill-Freedman
7.
10
Michael Tomlin
44.88a
Shady Side Academy
7.
11
Jacob Patton
46.20a
Moniteau Senior
4x100 Relay
AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.52a
Hickory
2.
Relay Team
42.56a
Motivation
3.
Relay Team
42.79a
Aliquippa
4.
Relay Team
43.16a
Bloomsburg
5.
Relay Team
44.26a
Southern Columbia Area
6.
Relay Team
44.42a
Reynolds
7.
Relay Team
44.94a
Avonworth / Northgate
8.
Relay Team
1:03.70a
Penn Cambria
4x100 Relay
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
42.98a
Motivation
1.
Relay Team
43.05a
Hickory
1.
Relay Team
43.10a
Bloomsburg
2.
Relay Team
43.23a
Reynolds
1.
Relay Team
43.47a
Aliquippa
3.
Relay Team
43.88a
Southern Columbia Area
2.
Relay Team
44.00a
Avonworth / Northgate
2.
Relay Team
44.07a
Penn Cambria
3.
Relay Team
44.31a
Bermudian Springs
3.
Relay Team
44.33a
Ligonier Valley
2.
Relay Team
44.45a
Palisades
4.
Relay Team
44.62a
Forest Hills Senior
4.
Relay Team
44.73a
GAR Memorial
4.
Relay Team
44.92a
Brookville Area
3.
Relay Team
44.96a
Clarion Area
5.
Relay Team
45.03a
Quaker Valley
4.
Relay Team
45.07a
Hopewell
5.
Relay Team
45.10a
Church Farm
5.
Relay Team
45.30a
Brentwood
5.
Relay Team
45.45a
Delaware Valley Char...
6.
Relay Team
46.01a
West Philadelphia Pr...
6.
Relay Team
46.59a
Pen Argyl Area
--
Relay Team
DNF
Palmerton Area
--
Relay Team
DQ
Bedford
--
Relay Team
DNF
Schuylkill Valley
4x400 Relay
AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:21.49a
Wyomissing Area
2.
Relay Team
3:23.46a
Schuylkill Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:25.83a
Avonworth / Northgate
4.
Relay Team
3:25.92a
Mohawk Area
5.
Relay Team
3:26.21a
Central Cambria
6.
Relay Team
3:26.66a
Lakeland
7.
Relay Team
3:26.87a
Derry Area
8.
Relay Team
3:37.57a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
4x400 Relay
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.36a
Wyomissing Area
2.
Relay Team
3:25.54a
Schuylkill Valley
1.
Relay Team
3:25.88a
Central Cambria
2.
Relay Team
3:25.95a
Avonworth / Northgate
1.
Relay Team
3:26.77a
Derry Area
1.
Relay Team
3:27.01a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
2.
Relay Team
3:27.27a
Lakeland
2.
Relay Team
3:27.74a
Mohawk Area
3.
Relay Team
3:28.03a
Southern Columbia Area
3.
Relay Team
3:28.10a
Quaker Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:28.46a
Danville
3.
Relay Team
3:29.24a
Reynolds
4.
Relay Team
3:29.70a
Christopher Dock Men...
4.
Relay Team
3:30.82a
Lehighton
5.
Relay Team
3:31.20a
Motivation
4.
Relay Team
3:31.49a
McConnellsburg
5.
Relay Team
3:31.77a
Warrior Run Area
6.
Relay Team
3:32.25a
Moniteau Senior
4.
Relay Team
3:33.85a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
6.
Relay Team
3:34.09a
Palisades
7.
Relay Team
3:36.53a
John Neumann & Maria...
5.
Relay Team
3:37.99a
Brookville Area
6.
Relay Team
3:39.59a
Richland
5.
Relay Team
3:41.82a
Ligonier Valley
6.
Relay Team
4:02.99a
Hickory
4x800 Relay
AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:48.92a
Seneca
2.
Relay Team
8:01.48a
Wyomissing Area
3.
Relay Team
8:02.51a
Trinity (Camp Hill)
4.
Relay Team
8:02.81a
Holy Redeemer
5.
Relay Team
8:03.69a
Purchase Line
6.
Relay Team
8:03.71a
Mifflinburg Area
7.
Relay Team
8:04.25a
Danville
8.
Relay Team
8:04.71a
Warrior Run Area
9.
Relay Team
8:14.80a
Mt Carmel Area
10.
Relay Team
8:15.38a
Reynolds
11.
Relay Team
8:32.03a
Freeport Area
12.
Relay Team
8:40.33a
Elk County Catholic
4x800 Relay
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
8:08.84a
Purchase Line
2.
Relay Team
8:11.26a
Warrior Run Area
1.
Relay Team
8:12.85a
Seneca
3.
Relay Team
8:12.89a
Wyomissing Area
2.
Relay Team
8:13.10a
Elk County Catholic
4.
Relay Team
8:13.11a
Mifflinburg Area
3.
Relay Team
8:13.14a
Freeport Area
5.
Relay Team
8:13.46a
Holy Redeemer
4.
Relay Team
8:14.72a
Trinity (Camp Hill)
5.
Relay Team
8:15.00a
Danville
6.
Relay Team
8:16.58a
Reynolds
6.
Relay Team
8:21.43a
Mt Carmel Area
7.
Relay Team
8:25.01a
Mcguffey
8.
Relay Team
8:25.15a
Avonworth / Northgate
9.
Relay Team
8:28.58a
Southern Fulton
7.
Relay Team
8:28.76a
Sewickley Academy
8.
Relay Team
8:28.91a
Southern Huntingdon ...
10.
Relay Team
8:29.56a
Notre Dame Green Pond
9.
Relay Team
8:29.73a
Deer Lakes
10.
Relay Team
8:29.80a
Tamaqua Area
11.
Relay Team
8:32.05a
Loyalsock Township
11.
Relay Team
8:42.23a
New Hope - Solebury
12.
Relay Team
8:44.22a
Central Cambria
13.
Relay Team
8:46.38a
Masterman(Julia R.)
12.
Relay Team
8:50.95a
Smethport Area
Shot Put
- 12lb
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Blaire
64-05.25
Hickory
2.
12
Tom Bojalad
57-08.75
SR
St Marys Area
3.
12
Tyler Bishop
55-06.25
PR
Hickory
4.
12
Jacob Gieringer
53-08.25
Oley Valley
5.
12
Lance Fisher
51-08.75
Riverside (Ellwood C...
6.
11
Derien Yeager
49-10.75
PR
Danville
7.
12
Devin Mack
48-05.50
PR
United
8.
11
Austin Kemp
46-06.25
PR
Freeport Area
9.
12
Tom Malandri
46-01.25
PR
Mid Valley Secondary
10.
12
Austin Heisler
45-08.50
Pen Argyl Area
11.
11
Alex Martin
45-05.00
Christopher Dock Men...
12.
12
Luke Barshinger
45-04.50
Coudersport
13.
12
Giovanni Segura
45-00.00
Brentwood
14.
11
Quameer Francis
44-07.75
Conwell-Egan Catholic
15.
11
Marko Olivarez
43-06.75
Mcguffey
16.
12
Zach Krug
43-04.50
Penn Cambria
17.
12
Jackie Ni
42-11.75
Northern Lehigh
18.
10
Travis Zimmerman
42-08.25
Fairfield Area
19.
12
Kyree Wade
42-02.25
Delaware Valley Char...
20.
12
Drake Diehl
41-01.25
Penn Cambria
21.
12
Vincent Fernandez
40-01.00
Bedford
22.
11
Vincent Boccardo
33-01.25
Conwell-Egan Catholic
--
12
David Gose
ND
Lewisburg Area
--
11
Jackson Hoey
ND
Quaker Valley
Discus
- 1.6kg
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Blaire
186-05
Hickory
2.
12
Tom Bojalad
180-01
PR
St Marys Area
3.
11
Alex Martin
159-09
PR
Christopher Dock Men...
4.
12
Lance Fisher
150-11
Riverside (Ellwood C...
5.
11
Dante Manetta
147-07
PR
Trinity (Camp Hill)
6.
10
Dom Lagnese
145-09
Quaker Valley
7.
11
Derien Yeager
144-06
PR
Danville
8.
12
Ryan Kilhoffer
144-05
Johnsonburg
9.
12
Matt Hudson
141-01
PR
Laurel
10.
12
Tristan Brant
136-00
Berlin Brothers Valley
11.
11
Jared Mowery
135-03
Danville
12.
11
Alex Pherson
134-10
Shenango
13.
12
Nick Gongaware
132-05
Ligonier Valley
14.
11
Noah Drudy
132-04
Hopewell
15.
12
Stephen Liuzzo
132-02
Lakeland
16.
12
Aaron Armstrong
124-03
Lakeview
17.
11
Evan Bobby
119-11
Cambria Heights
18.
11
Vincent Boccardo
115-03
Conwell-Egan Catholic
19.
11
Quameer Francis
114-11
Conwell-Egan Catholic
20.
12
Zac Schach
110-05
Harrisburg Christian
21.
11
Ahnir Littlepage-Melgar
94-02
HS of the Future
--
12
Tanner Barr
ND
Pen Argyl Area
--
11
Ethan Dabbs
ND
Richland
--
12
Donald Clark
ND
Riverside (Taylor)
--
12
Jackie Ni
ND
Northern Lehigh
Javelin
- 800g
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gavin Darcy
199-06
PR
Dunmore
2.
11
Ethan Dabbs
194-00
Richland
3.
11
Jared Mowery
191-08
PR
Danville
4.
12
Zach Baum
188-01
PR
Derry Area
5.
11
John Paronish
181-08
PR
Northern Cambria
6.
12
Austin Labesky
175-06
Kane Area
7.
12
Jason Jablonowski
172-03
PR
Carbondale Area
8.
11
Noah Drudy
171-11
Hopewell
9.
12
Nenad Repaja
169-10
Sharon
10.
10
Chris Fredericks
168-02
Palmerton Area
11.
11
Joshua Dinges
167-10
Montoursville
12.
12
Timmy Wright
163-06
Southern Fulton
13.
12
John Mott
160-08
Commodore Perry
14.
12
Jarrett Taneyhill
158-06
Bellwood-Antis
15.
10
Seth Leonard
157-09
Delone Catholic
16.
11
Devon Brown
155-11
Fort Cherry
17.
11
Hunter Niedrowski
151-00
Wyomissing Area
18.
12
Patrick Banze
150-07
Vincentian Academy
19.
11
Zach Link
143-06
Shenandoah Valley Sr
20.
12
Keith Kalp
135-07
Mt Pleasant Area
21.
11
Dylan Close
135-02
Otto Eldred
22.
12
Max Chuma
129-03
New Hope - Solebury
23.
11
Erik Mucollari
123-01
Masterman(Julia R.)
24.
11
Quameer Francis
111-07
Conwell-Egan Catholic
25.
9
Lawrence Richardson
92-08
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
High Jump
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Greg Lauray
6-11.00
PR
Notre Dame Green Pond
2.
12
James Thomas
6-06.00
SR
Union Area
3.
12
Brady Smith
6-05.00
PR
Seneca
4.
11
Darius Johnson
6-05.00
Valley
5.
12
Keayon Williams
6-04.00
SR
Milton Area
6.
11
John Reichenbach
6-02.00
Salisbury Township
7.
11
Zack Kuntz
6-02.00
Camp Hill
8.
12
Nafese Mack
6-02.00
Motivation
9.
11
Phillip Dull
6-02.00
Chestnut Ridge
10.
11
Ryan Malinowski
6-00.00
Delone Catholic
10.
12
Garrett Donoughe
6-00.00
Forest Hills Senior
10.
10
Dominique Campbell
6-00.00
Purchase Line
10.
12
Marcus Giddings
6-00.00
PR
Delaware Valley Char...
10.
11
Dantae Ranieri
6-00.00
Hopewell
10.
12
Austin Walters
6-00.00
Burgettstown
10.
11
Connor Hess
6-00.00
Canton Area
17.
12
Ben Koss
5-10.00
Elk County Catholic
17.
12
Joseph Newton
5-10.00
Kane Area
17.
12
Matt Kinback
5-10.00
SR
Lackawanna Trail
17.
12
Daniel Eze
5-10.00
Church Farm
17.
11
Sam Arblaster
5-10.00
United
17.
11
Chad Mariotti
5-10.00
New Brighton
17.
12
Clay O'Dell
5-10.00
PR
Elk County Catholic
--
11
Ethan Golembuski
NH
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Pole Vault
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Atcavage
15-00.00
PR
Western Wayne
2.
11
Joe Jardine
15-00.00
PR
Schuylkill Valley
3.
10
Caleb Johnson
14-00.00
Phila-Montgomery Chr...
4.
12
Noah Stevenson
14-00.00
PR
Hickory
5.
12
Aaron Bowman
14-00.00
PR
Lehighton
6.
12
Ben Koss
13-06.00
Elk County Catholic
7.
12
Jack Georgetson
13-06.00
PR
Hopewell
8.
12
Collin Farrell
13-06.00
Central Columbia
9.
11
Will Behm
13-06.00
PR
Waynesburg Central
10.
12
Zack Barth
13-00.00
South Side
10.
11
Brian Abel
13-00.00
Richland
10.
12
Matt Smarr
13-00.00
Tamaqua Area
10.
12
Sam Boyer
13-00.00
Tulpehocken
14.
11
Mani Snyder
12-06.00
Greensburg Central C...
14.
12
Gavin Wills
12-06.00
Southern Fulton
--
10
Robert Krug
NH
Forest Hills Senior
--
11
Travis Keyser
NH
Bloomsburg
--
11
Tyler Mertz
NH
Hickory
--
12
Joey Pail
NH
Freedom Area
--
12
Joseph Tomosky
NH
Ligonier Valley
--
12
Zachary Pistner
NH
St Marys Area
Long Jump
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brendan Sparr
22-06.25
SR
(-.7)
Schuylkill Valley
2.
12
Je' Vondrea Mc Clair
21-11.50
PR
(.0)
Elmer L Meyers
3.
11
Austin Kratz
21-11.00
(-.5)
Christopher Dock Men...
4.
12
Ryan McQuown
21-09.00
PR
(.0)
Reynolds
5.
12
Cleeford Sylne
21-08.25
(-.4)
Bedford
6.
11
John Reichenbach
21-04.25
(1.3)
Salisbury Township
7.
10
Josh Volak
21-04.25
(-2.0)
Palisades
8.
11
Jeremy Clark
21-03.75
(.0)
Wilmington Area Senior
9.
11
Santino Guandolo
21-01.00
(.0)
Freedom Area
10.
12
Dajone Averett
21-00.50
(-1.0)
West Philadelphia Ca...
11.
12
Matt Siley
21-00.25
(-.7)
Palisades
11.
12
James Thomas
21-00.25
(-2.1)
Union Area
13.
12
Anthony Milliner
20-11.25
(-.3)
New Brighton
14.
11
Dantae Ranieri
20-11.00
(-.9)
Hopewell
15.
9
Julian Fleming
20-10.50
(-.4)
Southern Columbia Area
16.
11
Noah Dillow
20-09.50
(-1.3)
Chestnut Ridge
17.
10
Bryan Dworek
20-09.25
(.0)
Brookville Area
18.
10
Lance Hamilton
20-06.75
(-.3)
St Joseph's Catholic...
19.
12
Nate Formica
20-03.75
(-1.4)
Conemaugh Township
20.
12
Greg Lauray
20-03.00
(-1.3)
Notre Dame Green Pond
21.
10
De-Angelo Coffey
20-01.75
(.9)
Brookville Area
22.
12
Nafese Mack
20-01.00
(1.1)
Motivation
23.
12
Keayon Williams
20-00.25
(-.3)
Milton Area
24.
12
Brady Corklin
19-10.50
(.0)
Titusville
25.
12
Dupree Hosey
19-10.00
(-.1)
Wellsboro Area
26.
11
Jacob Meredith
19-09.75
(-.2)
Tyrone Area Senior
27.
12
Matt Nelson
19-08.25
PR
(.0)
Holy Cross
28.
11
Joe Jardine
19-05.75
(-.4)
Schuylkill Valley
29.
12
Nick Hite
18-10.00
(.2)
Penn Cambria
30.
11
Adam Walker
18-04.25
(-.1)
Riverview
31.
12
Jones Yeaih
16-10.50
(-.7)
World Communications...
Triple Jump
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Milliner
47-05.75
(-2.1)
New Brighton
2.
12
Isaiah Robinson
46-00.50
(.0)
Washington
3.
12
James Thomas
44-03.50
(.1)
Union Area
4.
11
Clay Engle
44-02.75
PR
(.0)
Bellwood-Antis
5.
12
Nafese Mack
44-00.75
(.0)
Motivation
6.
12
Matt Siley
43-08.00
(.0)
Palisades
7.
11
Jeremy Clark
43-07.50
(.0)
Wilmington Area Senior
8.
12
Dustin Brown
43-06.75
(.0)
Schuylkill Valley
9.
12
Seth Ray
43-04.25
(.0)
Brookville Area
10.
12
Michael Kane
42-08.75
(.0)
Coudersport
11.
10
Lance Hamilton
42-07.50
(.1)
St Joseph's Catholic...
12.
11
Derek Lockhart
42-05.00
(.5)
South Allegheny
13.
12
Isaac Stevenson
42-03.25
(.6)
Wilmington Area Senior
14.
12
Keayon Williams
42-00.25
(.3)
Milton Area
15.
12
Noah Brecht
41-11.00
(.0)
Southern Columbia Area
16.
12
Michael Elo
41-08.75
(.0)
Pine Grove Area
17.
12
Fisher Taylor
41-08.50
(.0)
Biglerville
18.
12
Nate Formica
41-05.75
(.5)
Conemaugh Township
19.
10
Najese Hood
41-05.50
PR
(.0)
Elmer L Meyers
20.
9
Jason Kraner
40-07.50
(.0)
Shenango
21.
11
Kegan Smith
39-09.75
(.0)
Richland
22.
12
Jones Yeaih
37-07.50
(.0)
World Communications...
23.
11
Dawson Pfender
36-06.25
(.5)
Conwell-Egan Catholic
100 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
11.62a
SR
(-.2)
Girard College
2.
11
Breana Gambrell
12.10a
(-.2)
Athens Area
3.
12
Reagan Hess
12.15a
(-.2)
Annville-Cleona
4.
11
Eliza Brooks
12.33a
(-.2)
John Neumann & Maria...
5.
12
Yasmine Harden
12.47a
SR
(-.2)
Farrell
6.
9
Alexandra Brizzi
12.51a
(-.2)
Calvary Christian Ac...
7.
9
Skye Eicher
12.66a
(-.2)
Frazier
8.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
12.73a
(-.2)
Elmer L Meyers
100 Meters
AA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
11.93a
Girard College
1.
12
Reagan Hess
12.31a
Annville-Cleona
2.
11
Breana Gambrell
12.33a
Athens Area
2.
11
Eliza Brooks
12.36a
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
9
Skye Eicher
12.63a
PR
Frazier
4.
12
Yasmine Harden
12.63a
Farrell
3.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
12.65a
Elmer L Meyers
4.
9
Alexandra Brizzi
12.69a
Calvary Christian Ac...
5.
12
Kristin Langrill
12.75a
Littlestown Area
6.
12
Aimee Badman
12.76a
PR
Wilson Area (11)
7.
12
Tiffany Bair
12.94a
Otto Eldred
5.
10
Charlotte Neylon
12.95a
Loyalsock Township
6.
10
Emily Zoscin
12.97a
Weatherly Area
7.
12
Gabriella Stewart
13.00a
Moniteau Senior
8.
11
Alyssa Martinazzi
13.04a
Bishop Carroll
8.
11
Zoe Roush
13.07a
Forest Hills Senior
100 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
11.92a
Girard College
1.
11
Breana Gambrell
12.23a
Athens Area
1.
12
Reagan Hess
12.35a
Annville-Cleona
1.
11
Eliza Brooks
12.40a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
12
Yasmine Harden
12.53a
Farrell
2.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
12.61a
Elmer L Meyers
3.
9
Skye Eicher
12.70a
Frazier
2.
10
Charlotte Neylon
12.71a
Loyalsock Township
3.
9
Alexandra Brizzi
12.71a
Calvary Christian Ac...
3.
10
Emily Zoscin
12.75a
Weatherly Area
4.
12
Kristin Langrill
12.77a
Littlestown Area
4.
11
Zoe Roush
12.83a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
2.
12
Aimee Badman
12.85a
Wilson Area (11)
5.
12
Gabriella Stewart
12.86a
Moniteau Senior
4.
11
Alyssa Martinazzi
12.88a
Bishop Carroll
5.
12
Selena Thomas
12.88a
PR
Farrell
3.
12
Tiffany Bair
13.00a
Otto Eldred
5.
11
Tara Gologram
13.02a
Keystone Oaks
6.
12
Brooke Hummel
13.03a
Brookville Area
6.
11
Keeley Maloney
13.06a
PR
Greensburg Central C...
7.
11
Holly Long
13.19a
Saltsburg
4.
10
Madeline Cowan
13.20a
Johnsonburg
5.
10
Morgan Maurer
13.23a
Shade
6.
12
Brittany Carter
13.23a
Aliquippa
6.
12
Elizabeth Harper
13.24a
SR
Shady Side Academy
7.
12
Avani Dorsey
13.59a
Imhotep Charter
--
11
Aariona Harmon
FS
Paul Robeson-Human S...
200 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
24.15a
SR
(-.2)
Girard College
2.
12
Nicole Scherer
24.71a
(-.2)
Burrell Senior
3.
12
Tikki Wise
25.13a
(-.2)
Paul Robeson-Human S...
4.
10
Jada Smith
25.20a
(-.2)
Swenson Arts & Techn...
5.
9
Mykala Perry
25.67a
(-.2)
John Neumann & Maria...
6.
11
Emily Lunger
25.85a
(-.2)
Athens Area
7.
10
Lydia Bottelier
26.01a
(-.2)
Palisades
8.
12
Morgan Bower
26.20a
(-.2)
Millville
200 Meters
AA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
24.46a
SR
Burrell Senior
1.
10
Thelma Davies
24.77a
Girard College
2.
10
Jada Smith
24.78a
PR
Swenson Arts & Techn...
2.
12
Tikki Wise
25.04a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
3.
9
Mykala Perry
25.34a
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
10
Lydia Bottelier
25.36a
PR
Palisades
4.
11
Emily Lunger
25.77a
Athens Area
4.
12
Morgan Bower
26.03a
Millville
5.
11
Terry Talasky
26.17a
Eisenhower
5.
12
Shaleea King
26.19a
Farrell
6.
10
Michaela Rose
26.32a
Lakeview
7.
10
Charlotte Neylon
26.34a
Loyalsock Township
6.
11
Holly Long
26.36a
Saltsburg
7.
10
Lorna Spiegle
26.48a
PR
Shade
8.
9
Skye Eicher
26.52a
PR
Frazier
8.
12
Reagan Hess
26.53a
Annville-Cleona
200 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
24.89a
Girard College
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
25.29a
Burrell Senior
1.
10
Jada Smith
25.44a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
1.
12
Tikki Wise
25.59a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
2.
9
Mykala Perry
26.01a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
11
Emily Lunger
26.02a
Athens Area
2.
10
Lydia Bottelier
26.07a
Palisades
2.
12
Reagan Hess
26.20a
Annville-Cleona
3.
12
Morgan Bower
26.20a
Millville
3.
11
Terry Talasky
26.32a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Charlotte Neylon
26.56a
Loyalsock Township
4.
10
Lorna Spiegle
26.57a
Shade
4.
10
Michaela Rose
26.59a
Lakeview
4.
9
Skye Eicher
26.76a
Frazier
5.
11
Holly Long
26.80a
Saltsburg
3.
12
Shaleea King
26.83a
Farrell
5.
12
Camaryn Wheeler
26.90a
Marian Catholic
4.
11
Alyssa Martinazzi
26.92a
Bishop Carroll
5.
12
Brittany Carter
26.92a
Aliquippa
6.
12
Kristin Langrill
26.92a
Littlestown Area
6.
12
Brooke Hummel
27.06a
Brookville Area
7.
9
Chalice Guyette
27.33a
PR
Montrose Area
5.
12
Selena Canello
27.47a
Keystone Oaks
6.
10
Madeline Cowan
27.57a
Johnsonburg
6.
11
Emily Risinger
27.77a
Marion Center
7.
10
Izea Lay
28.30a
Aliquippa
400 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
54.82a
PR
Burrell Senior
2.
9
Mykala Perry
56.02a
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
12
Sydni Stovall
56.30a
Springfield Township...
4.
10
Dasia Wilson
57.20a
West Philadelphia Ca...
5.
11
Terry Talasky
58.13a
Eisenhower
6.
9
Sage Harman
58.23a
Bloomsburg
7.
10
Lydia Bottelier
58.76a
Palisades
8.
10
Isabella Culver
59.13a
PR
Oswayo Valley
400 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sydni Stovall
56.22a
PR
Springfield Township...
1.
10
Dasia Wilson
57.52a
West Philadelphia Ca...
2.
11
Terry Talasky
57.61a
PR
Eisenhower
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
57.70a
Burrell Senior
1.
9
Mykala Perry
58.09a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
9
Sage Harman
58.71a
Bloomsburg
2.
10
Isabella Culver
59.27a
Oswayo Valley
3.
10
Lydia Bottelier
59.34a
Palisades
3.
11
Holly Long
59.47a
PR
Saltsburg
4.
9
Kaitlyn Maxwell
59.71a
Everett
2.
11
Morgan Donatelli
59.74a
Hickory
3.
12
Abby Schoffstall
59.84a
Minersville Area
5.
12
Lexie Marchando
1:00.30a
PR
Bethlehem Center Sen...
6.
11
Gillian Coar
1:00.31a
PR
Dunmore
4.
12
Cheyenne Carter
1:00.47a
Delaware Valley Char...
3.
10
Rachel Hutchison
1:00.69a
Athens Area
4.
11
Hannah Brenkacs
1:00.72a
Trinity (Camp Hill)
4.
12
Ashley Stibrik
1:00.91a
South Park
7.
12
McKayla Lally
1:00.99a
Pine Grove Area
5.
10
Hanna Davis
1:01.27a
Southern Columbia Area
5.
9
Maddie Clabaugh
1:01.32a
Delone Catholic
5.
11
Aidan Noga
1:01.37a
Neshannock
6.
9
Maycen Anthony
1:01.40a
Apollo Ridge
6.
11
Hayley Fenton
1:01.41a
Reynolds
6.
10
Kate Horner
1:01.92a
Punxsutawney Area
7.
11
Emily Risinger
1:02.07a
Marion Center
7.
12
Gracie Hamilton
1:04.28a
Northern Potter
--
12
Morgan Bower
FS
Millville
800 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maggie Linton
2:12.84a
PR
Delaware County Chri...
2.
12
McKenzie Gelvin
2:13.25a
PR
McConnellsburg
3.
12
McKayla Lally
2:15.37a
PR
Pine Grove Area
4.
12
Monika Shimko
2:16.43a
PR
Tamaqua Area
5.
9
Sidney Shemanski
2:18.93a
PR
Freeport Area
6.
12
Taya Whitfield
2:19.27a
SR
Marion Center
7.
10
Abby Biddle
2:19.63a
PR
Grove City Senior
8.
12
Autumn Avery
2:19.88a
SR
Hughesville
9.
10
Calla Ashley
2:21.28a
PR
Lancaster Mennonite
10.
12
Jenn Korty
2:25.14a
Carbondale Area
11.
11
Jeanne Lauer
2:28.23a
Shady Side Academy
12.
12
Lauryn Wortman
2:31.52a
Elk County Catholic
800 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
McKenzie Gelvin
2:17.96a
McConnellsburg
2.
12
McKayla Lally
2:18.18a
Pine Grove Area
1.
12
Monika Shimko
2:19.00a
Tamaqua Area
3.
9
Sidney Shemanski
2:19.30a
Freeport Area
4.
12
Taya Whitfield
2:19.40a
Marion Center
5.
12
Jenn Korty
2:20.53a
PR
Carbondale Area
2.
12
Maggie Linton
2:21.00a
Delaware County Chri...
6.
12
Autumn Avery
2:21.98a
Hughesville
7.
10
Calla Ashley
2:22.50a
Lancaster Mennonite
3.
12
Lauryn Wortman
2:22.85a
PR
Elk County Catholic
4.
11
Jeanne Lauer
2:23.09a
Shady Side Academy
5.
10
Abby Biddle
2:23.24a
Grove City Senior
8.
12
Bearett Tarris
2:24.54a
Quaker Valley
6.
11
Leanne Sneeringer
2:25.74a
Delone Catholic
9.
11
Lauren McCoy
2:26.22a
Hopewell
10.
12
Mandy McElheny
2:26.57a
Homer Center
11.
12
Forest Madison Mills
2:27.51a
PR
Clarion Area
7.
11
Sydney Wolf
2:28.28a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
8.
10
Lauren Habursky
2:30.94a
Mercyhurst Prep
9.
11
Kasey Chobany
2:31.68a
Portage Area
--
12
Shanell Baglini
DNF
Athens Area
1600 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Williams
4:59.01a
PR
Sharon
2.
12
Moira O'Shea
5:02.07a
Greensburg Central C...
3.
11
Sophie Doman
5:03.85a
PR
Palisades
4.
11
Jeanne Lauer
5:05.54a
PR
Shady Side Academy
5.
9
Annie Wicker
5:05.56a
PR
Quaker Valley
6.
11
Tina Capparell
5:05.94a
PR
Marian Catholic
7.
11
Rebecca Snyder
5:05.95a
PR
Oley Valley
8.
9
Hannah Perkins
5:07.45a
PR
Montrose Area
9.
12
Abby Corrigan
5:11.87a
PR
Holy Cross
10.
11
Maddie McLain
5:13.70a
Eastern York
11.
10
Sera Mazza
5:20.68a
St Joseph's Catholic...
12.
9
Kayleigh Doyle
5:22.70a
Country Day Sacred H...
1600 Meters
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordan Williams
5:11.81a
Sharon
2.
11
Tina Capparell
5:12.16a
Marian Catholic
3.
11
Maddie McLain
5:12.46a
PR
Eastern York
4.
9
Kayleigh Doyle
5:13.13a
PR
Country Day Sacred H...
1.
9
Annie Wicker
5:13.91a
Quaker Valley
5.
9
Hannah Perkins
5:14.29a
Montrose Area
2.
11
Jeanne Lauer
5:14.69a
Shady Side Academy
3.
11
Rebecca Snyder
5:15.03a
Oley Valley
4.
12
Moira O'Shea
5:15.09a
Greensburg Central C...
5.
11
Sophie Doman
5:16.26a
Palisades
6.
12
Abby Corrigan
5:17.16a
Holy Cross
7.
10
Sera Mazza
5:17.56a
PR
St Joseph's Catholic...
6.
12
Alyssa Boyd
5:17.58a
Union City Area
7.
11
Emma Seifried
5:17.89a
Country Day Sacred H...
8.
9
Haley Hamilton
5:18.35a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
9.
9
Gianna Quarzo
5:19.12a
PR
Brownsville Area
8.
12
Kayla Trimble
5:19.86a
PR
Montoursville
10.
12
Tori Kocsis
5:20.38a
PR
Richland
9.
11
Maci Mazzatesta
5:21.49a
Mt Carmel Area
10.
11
Hannah Lenze
5:22.98a
PR
Elk County Catholic
11.
10
Viki Mancoridis
5:23.97a
PR
Masterman(Julia R.)
12.
10
Marina Mancoridis
5:28.66a
SR
Masterman(Julia R.)
11.
12
Whitley Furry
5:30.27a
SR
Northern Bedford
12.
12
Emma Ford
5:30.71a
Northern Potter
13.
12
Taya Whitfield
5:31.34a
Marion Center
13.
10
Jennifer Luong
6:12.38a
Masterman(Julia R.)
8.
12
Morgan Morrison
4:30.63a
West Shore Christian...
3200 Meters
AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Christina Difalco
10:47.61a
PR
Pine Grove Area
2.
12
Marianne Abdalah
10:53.12a
SR
Vincentian Academy
3.
11
Rebecca Snyder
10:54.21a
PR
Oley Valley
4.
10
MacKenzie Walker
11:01.61a
PR
Marion Center
5.
11
Maddie McLain
11:01.97a
PR
Eastern York
6.
12
Rebecca Bierly
11:02.41a
PR
Oswayo Valley
7.
9
Gianna Quarzo
11:05.62a
PR
Brownsville Area
8.
11
Emma Seifried
11:10.34a
SR
Country Day Sacred H...
9.
11
Sophie Doman
11:12.04a
PR
Palisades
10.
9
Kayleigh Doyle
11:12.53a
PR
Country Day Sacred H...
11.
10
Isabel Sagar
11:12.96a
PR
Loyalsock Township
12.
11
Jordan Haberstroh
11:20.01a
Columbia
13.
11
Alyssa Campbell
11:22.90a
PR
New Brighton
14.
10
Emily Montag
11:27.52a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
15.
10
Marissa Maffei
11:28.67a
Danville
16.
11
Kaylee Farino
11:31.84a
PR
Southmoreland
17.
11
Lexi Walsh
11:34.40a
Holy Cross
18.
12
Lilly Myers
11:41.43a
Fairview
19.
10
Amanda Ford
11:44.58a
Northern Potter
20.
12
Ryleigh Ludwig
11:51.47a
United
21.
10
Dannah Javens
11:52.90a
Hickory
22.
12
Emma Ford
11:56.05a
Northern Potter
23.
11
Carolyn Telfer
12:15.30a
PR
Windber Area
24.
10
Abby Hutchison
12:16.16a
SR
Neshannock
25.
10
Anya Gizis
13:46.31a
PR
Masterman(Julia R.)
26.
12
Ruby Stricker
14:16.92a
SR
Masterman(Julia R.)
100m Hurdles
- 33"
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
14.44a
PR
(1.1)
Bentworth
2.
11
Skyla Wilson
14.77a
PR
(1.1)
Susquehanna Comm
3.
11
Sydni Townsend
15.02a
(1.1)
John Neumann & Maria...
4.
12
Madison Harding
15.17a
PR
(1.1)
Lakeland
5.
11
Kendra Benton
15.31a
PR
(1.1)
Lakeview
6.
9
Leah Bergey
15.46a
(1.1)
Milton Area
7.
12
Ashley Mcintosh
15.50a
PR
(1.1)
California Area
8.
12
Elsa Antal
15.64a
(1.1)
Riverside (Ellwood C...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
AA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Sydni Townsend
14.89a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
1.
11
Skyla Wilson
14.96a
Susquehanna Comm
2.
12
Madison Harding
15.40a
Lakeland
2.
11
Kendra Benton
15.41a
Lakeview
3.
9
Leah Bergey
15.55a
Milton Area
3.
12
Elsa Antal
15.57a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
4.
12
Ashley Mcintosh
15.57a
California Area
4.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
15.69a
Bentworth
5.
12
Sophia Barnett
15.73a
Saint Basil Academy
5.
11
Michaela Bracken
15.74a
SR
United
6.
12
Maddie Frew
15.82a
Pine Grove Area
6.
11
Caroline King
15.91a
Montoursville
7.
12
Autumn Kaminski
15.94a
Holy Redeemer
7.
11
Jillian Warabak
15.95a
Holy Cross
8.
10
Paityn Wirth
16.40a
Greenwood
8.
11
Nicole Varano
16.58a
Mt Carmel Area
100m Hurdles
- 33"
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
14.63a
Bentworth
1.
11
Skyla Wilson
15.19a
Susquehanna Comm
1.
12
Madison Harding
15.28a
Lakeland
1.
11
Sydni Townsend
15.34a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
11
Kendra Benton
15.42a
Lakeview
3.
12
Sophia Barnett
15.50a
Saint Basil Academy
2.
12
Ashley Mcintosh
15.63a
California Area
3.
9
Leah Bergey
15.65a
Milton Area
2.
11
Michaela Bracken
15.79a
United
3.
11
Jillian Warabak
15.81a
PR
Holy Cross
4.
12
Elsa Antal
15.82a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
4.
11
Nicole Varano
15.87a
Mt Carmel Area
4.
12
Maddie Frew
15.94a
Pine Grove Area
5.
11
Caroline King
15.94a
Montoursville
2.
10
Paityn Wirth
16.03a
Greenwood
5.
11
Emma Fox
16.12a
Allegheny-Clarion Va...
6.
12
Destinee Thomas
16.17a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
12
Autumn Kaminski
16.26a
Holy Redeemer
6.
12
Jordan McIntosh
16.29a
Forest Hills Senior
5.
11
Logan Ferrucci
16.39a
PR
Shenango
6.
12
Riley Meyers
16.40a
DuBois Central Catho...
7.
12
Olivia Neeley
16.41a
Beaver Area
4.
12
Allie Kalp
16.46a
Berlin Brothers Valley
5.
10
Meredith Rhoades
16.53a
Mahanoy Area
7.
12
Jalynn Crawford
16.70a
PR
Science Leadership
6.
11
Elizabeth Kerner
16.71a
Mercyhurst Prep
7.
10
Kayla Pyles
16.87a
Bermudian Springs
7.
11
Taylor Leidy
18.23a
Juniata Valley
300m Hurdles
- 30"
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydni Townsend
43.03a
SR
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
11
Skyla Wilson
43.33a
PR
Susquehanna Comm
3.
12
Heather Grober
43.59a
SR
Hickory
4.
10
Jada Smith
44.36a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
5.
11
Michaela Bracken
44.78a
PR
United
6.
12
Ashley Mcintosh
45.44a
PR
California Area
7.
10
Paityn Wirth
45.59a
PR
Greenwood
8.
12
Taylor Petrak
45.72a
Ellwood City
300m Hurdles
- 30"
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jada Smith
44.52a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
1.
11
Sydni Townsend
44.64a
John Neumann & Maria...
1.
12
Heather Grober
45.27a
Hickory
1.
11
Skyla Wilson
45.50a
Susquehanna Comm
2.
12
Taylor Petrak
45.57a
PR
Ellwood City
2.
12
Ashley Mcintosh
45.75a
California Area
2.
11
Michaela Bracken
45.79a
United
3.
10
Paityn Wirth
45.99a
Greenwood
2.
12
Malayna Rowe
46.20a
Mifflinburg Area
3.
10
Mia Kilroy
46.31a
PR
Trinity (Camp Hill)
3.
12
Olivia Neeley
46.35a
PR
Beaver Area
4.
12
Autumn Kaminski
47.09a
Holy Redeemer
4.
12
Maddie Frew
47.43a
Pine Grove Area
3.
12
Portia Nowosielski
47.48a
Harbor Creek
5.
12
Madison Harding
47.56a
SR
Lakeland
4.
11
Kaylie Schans
47.64a
Montoursville
5.
11
Logan Ferrucci
47.86a
Shenango
6.
10
Kaylen Sharrow
47.86a
PR
Burrell Senior
5.
11
Kendra Benton
47.90a
Lakeview
4.
11
Nicole Varano
48.27a
Mt Carmel Area
5.
11
Carly Kaschalk
48.70a
Central Cambria
6.
11
Emma Arblaster
49.01a
United
6.
12
Darby Pender
49.08a
Northern Lehigh
7.
11
Abby Woods
49.17a
Christopher Dock Men...
6.
11
Emma Fox
49.64a
Allegheny-Clarion Va...
7.
9
Danye McLeod
50.19a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
7.
12
Kolette Hostetter
50.61a
Rockwood Area
4x100 Relay
AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.78a
Hickory
2.
Relay Team
49.43a
Fairfield Area
3.
Relay Team
49.55a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
4.
Relay Team
49.59a
Delaware Valley Char...
5.
Relay Team
50.02a
Lakeview
6.
Relay Team
50.31a
Bloomsburg
7.
Relay Team
51.29a
Burrell Senior
--
Relay Team
DQ
Imhotep Charter
4x100 Relay
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
48.66a
Hickory
1.
Relay Team
49.59a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
2.
Relay Team
49.93a
Fairfield Area
1.
Relay Team
49.97a
Imhotep Charter
2.
Relay Team
50.00a
Lakeview
3.
Relay Team
50.01a
Burrell Senior
2.
Relay Team
50.17a
Bloomsburg
3.
Relay Team
50.27a
Delaware Valley Char...
3.
Relay Team
50.56a
Shade
4.
Relay Team
50.64a
Elmer L Meyers
4.
Relay Team
50.79a
Shady Side Academy
4.
Relay Team
50.81a
Forest Hills Senior
5.
Relay Team
50.97a
Boiling Springs
5.
Relay Team
51.20a
Carlynton
5.
Relay Team
51.22a
Aliquippa
6.
Relay Team
51.25a
Catasauqua
6.
Relay Team
51.29a
Saint Basil Academy
7.
Relay Team
51.31a
Johnsonburg
7.
Relay Team
51.39a
Brookville Area
8.
Relay Team
51.51a
Marian Catholic
8.
Relay Team
51.55a
Richland
6.
Relay Team
51.98a
Loyalsock Township
7.
Relay Team
52.07a
Ellwood City
4x400 Relay
AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:53.51a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
Relay Team
3:57.46a
Hickory
3.
Relay Team
4:02.34a
Athens Area
4.
Relay Team
4:04.85a
Western Wayne
5.
Relay Team
4:05.11a
Marion Center
6.
Relay Team
4:05.85a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
7.
Relay Team
4:07.15a
Central Cambria
8.
Relay Team
4:08.04a
Lewisburg Area
4x400 Relay
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:57.92a
Hickory
1.
Relay Team
3:58.89a
John Neumann & Maria...
1.
Relay Team
4:02.35a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
2.
Relay Team
4:02.79a
Lewisburg Area
1.
Relay Team
4:03.84a
Marion Center
2.
Relay Team
4:03.95a
Athens Area
3.
Relay Team
4:04.08a
Western Wayne
2.
Relay Team
4:04.69a
Central Cambria
2.
Relay Team
4:06.62a
Bloomsburg
3.
Relay Team
4:07.65a
Marian Catholic
4.
Relay Team
4:08.07a
Saint Basil Academy
3.
Relay Team
4:09.32a
Penns Valley
3.
Relay Team
4:11.60a
Wilmington Area Senior
4.
Relay Team
4:13.58a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
4.
Relay Team
4:14.90a
Fort Cherry
4.
Relay Team
4:16.26a
Delaware Valley Char...
5.
Relay Team
4:16.37a
Brookville Area
5.
Relay Team
4:16.45a
Keystone Oaks
6.
Relay Team
4:16.94a
South Park
5.
Relay Team
4:16.98a
Freeport Area
7.
Relay Team
4:18.15a
Shade
6.
Relay Team
4:18.34a
Palisades
6.
Relay Team
4:19.94a
Elk County Catholic
5.
Relay Team
4:20.36a
Fairfield Area
--
Relay Team
DQ
Greenwood
4x800 Relay
AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:25.52a
Central Cambria
2.
Relay Team
9:30.46a
Mifflinburg Area
3.
Relay Team
9:31.57a
Lewisburg Area
4.
Relay Team
9:36.70a
Lake-Lehman
5.
Relay Team
9:38.32a
Quaker Valley
6.
Relay Team
9:40.01a
Marion Center
7.
Relay Team
9:41.51a
Forest Hills Senior
8.
Relay Team
9:44.08a
Minersville Area
9.
Relay Team
9:45.95a
Elk County Catholic
10.
Relay Team
9:46.63a
Danville
11.
Relay Team
9:53.50a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
12.
Relay Team
9:57.78a
Wilson Area (11)
4x800 Relay
AA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
9:49.31a
Lake-Lehman
2.
Relay Team
9:51.18a
Mifflinburg Area
3.
Relay Team
9:51.48a
Marion Center
4.
Relay Team
9:52.77a
Elk County Catholic
5.
Relay Team
9:53.57a
Forest Hills Senior
1.
Relay Team
9:57.20a
Central Cambria
2.
Relay Team
9:58.76a
Danville
3.
Relay Team
9:58.77a
Quaker Valley
4.
Relay Team
9:59.03a
Lewisburg Area
5.
Relay Team
9:59.78a
Wilson Area (11)
6.
Relay Team
10:00.67a
Minersville Area
7.
Relay Team
10:05.36a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
6.
Relay Team
10:12.93a
Camp Hill
7.
Relay Team
10:14.63a
Northern Potter
8.
Relay Team
10:17.30a
Mercyhurst Prep
9.
Relay Team
10:20.09a
Freeport Area
8.
Relay Team
10:23.99a
Fairview
9.
Relay Team
10:24.64a
Fairfield Area
10.
Relay Team
10:28.67a
South Park
10.
Relay Team
10:29.72a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
11.
Relay Team
10:34.33a
Windber Area
12.
Relay Team
11:23.53a
Masterman(Julia R.)
Shot Put
- 4kg
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori McKinley
48-11.75
PR
Hickory
2.
12
Janese Lynch
43-06.00
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
12
Lizzie Weimer
43-06.00
Burrell Senior
4.
12
Megan Parker
40-11.25
PR
Mercer
5.
11
Michaela Burkhauser
40-03.50
Hickory
6.
11
Tori Obenrader
40-02.00
North Clarion
7.
12
Cassidy Cunningham
40-01.00
Elk County Catholic
8.
11
Trinity Clark
40-00.75
PR
Kane Area
9.
12
Ashley Kerr
39-06.75
PR
Eastern York
10.
10
Maura Huwalt
39-01.75
South Park
11.
11
Cambrie Campbell
38-03.50
PR
Moniteau Senior
12.
11
Sam Dyson
36-11.50
Punxsutawney Area
13.
11
Kate Allred
36-08.50
PR
Lewisburg Area
14.
11
Adrian Page
36-05.50
Coudersport
15.
10
Mallory Kauffman
36-02.25
PR
Greenwood
16.
11
Kate Polenik
36-02.00
Penns Manor Area
17.
11
Cassandra Colon
35-11.75
John Neumann & Maria...
18.
12
Brooke Cope
35-11.50
Jim Thorpe
19.
12
Brenna Karnish
35-01.75
Marian Catholic
20.
10
Mikayla Marino
34-11.00
Lakeland
21.
11
Jessica Tice
34-09.00
Towanda Area
22.
11
Savannah Wheeler
34-05.50
Chartiers Houston
23.
10
Carly Fattman
34-02.00
Greenville Senior
24.
12
Emily Johns
34-00.75
Lake-Lehman
25.
12
Brittany Krug
33-11.50
Bishop Carroll
26.
11
Emily Mischen
33-09.50
Deer Lakes
27.
12
Sabrina Demetrius
33-05.75
Christopher Dock Men...
28.
9
Hailey Dodson
32-01.75
McConnellsburg
29.
10
Regan Tomalson
31-00.00
United
30.
11
Madison Grogan
29-08.00
Keystone Oaks
31.
12
McKenna Loughney
28-06.75
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
--
9
Molly Piso
ND
Hickory
Discus
- 1kg
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori McKinley
150-02
PR
Hickory
2.
12
Emily Johns
142-08
Lake-Lehman
3.
11
Kate Allred
137-05
PR
Lewisburg Area
4.
12
Janese Lynch
137-00
John Neumann & Maria...
5.
12
Lizzie Weimer
131-07
Burrell Senior
6.
10
Maura Huwalt
130-05
South Park
7.
11
Michaela Burkhauser
129-10
PR
Hickory
8.
11
Taylor Mears
123-08
PR
Hickory
9.
11
Adrian Page
120-09
PR
Coudersport
10.
12
Megan Parker
118-04
PR
Mercer
11.
11
Cassandra Colon
113-11
John Neumann & Maria...
12.
12
Anna Audley
113-09
Bishop Guilfoyle
13.
12
Brenna Karnish
112-00
Marian Catholic
14.
12
Kara McDonald
111-08
Derry Area
15.
12
Sabrina Demetrius
107-11
Christopher Dock Men...
15.
11
Sam Dyson
107-11
Punxsutawney Area
17.
10
Emma Green
106-07
North Schuylkill
18.
11
Jane James
104-09
Warrior Run Area
19.
12
Courtney Cecere
102-10
Forest Hills Senior
20.
11
Tori Obenrader
102-09
North Clarion
21.
11
Victoria McGurie
102-06
Upper Dauphin Area
22.
10
Alicia Lehman
101-01
Keystone Oaks
23.
12
Ashley Kerr
100-00
Eastern York
23.
12
Mikayla Bisignani
100-00
Greensburg Central C...
25.
12
Elizabeth Peppernick
99-01
Fannett-Metal
26.
12
Brittany Krug
97-06
Bishop Carroll
27.
12
McKenna Loughney
85-10
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
Javelin
- 600g
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maura Fiamoncini
144-08
Mt Carmel Area
2.
10
Skylar Sherry
144-00
PR
Johnsonburg
3.
11
Cambrie Campbell
140-08
PR
Moniteau Senior
4.
11
Lillian Hill
137-04
North East
5.
12
Morgan Bower
135-07
Millville
6.
12
Jadyn Tiracave
130-11
Penn Cambria
7.
11
Trinity Clark
130-06
Kane Area
8.
12
Katie Henson
126-02
PR
Canton Area
9.
9
Tess Cadman
126-02
PR
Reynolds
10.
11
Tori Obenrader
126-01
PR
North Clarion
11.
12
Kara McDonald
125-02
Derry Area
12.
12
Morgan Buggy
124-05
Homer Center
13.
12
Brittany Krug
123-01
Bishop Carroll
14.
11
Alexis Krall
122-10
Milton Area
15.
10
Maura Huwalt
120-07
South Park
16.
11
Marissa Bitonti
119-05
California Area
17.
12
Eliza Oswalt
117-07
Burrell Senior
18.
11
Kate Polenik
116-08
Penns Manor Area
19.
10
Jessica White
116-05
Hickory
20.
12
Bryanna Fedorchak
115-11
Mercer
21.
11
Lauren Brownyard
110-03
Trinity (Camp Hill)
22.
12
Olivia Mottern
108-02
Southern Fulton
23.
11
Sarah Markosky
107-06
Ligonier Valley
24.
12
Adrianna Tennis
106-07
Pine Grove Area
25.
11
Taylor Reese
106-00
Laurel
26.
12
Kennedy Maclean
105-09
PR
Northeast Bradford
27.
11
Joeleen Wakefield
105-08
Columbia
28.
11
Alyssa Campomizzi
103-06
Tamaqua Area
29.
11
Lindsey Bernd
91-04
Christopher Dock Men...
30.
12
McKenna Loughney
82-11
PR
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
31.
9
Siobhan Loughney
75-09
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
--
12
Destinee Thomas
ND
John Neumann & Maria...
High Jump
AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lydia Bottelier
5-06.00
Palisades
2.
11
Blair Knuckle
5-05.00
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
3.
11
Cecily Greggs
5-04.00
PR
Lakeview
4.
12
Alexa Parks
5-04.00
SR
Palisades
5.
10
Victoria Koeck
5-04.00
PR
Forest Hills Senior
5.
11
Carlye Zahner
5-04.00
PR
North East
5.
11
Sydney Sheaffer
5-04.00
Juniata
8.
10
Maddie Fox
5-02.00
Loyalsock Township
9.
12
Madison Kline
5-02.00
Cambria Heights
9.
11
Lindsey Grune
5-02.00
Shady Side Academy
9.
11
Macy McElhaney
5-02.00
PR
Beaver Area
12.
11
Emily Lunger
5-00.00
Athens Area
12.
10
Julianna Malesky
5-00.00
Delone Catholic
12.
12
Mikayla Bisignani
5-00.00
Greensburg Central C...
12.
10
Carlee Boyd
5-00.00
South Side
12.
10
Lexi Lauer
5-00.00
PR
Clarion Area
12.
11
Michaela Bracken
5-00.00
United
18.
12
Megan Grant
4-10.00
Brookville Area
18.
11
Nicole Kerestes
4-10.00
Holy Redeemer
18.
10
Kaila Johnson
4-10.00
Western Wayne
18.
11
Lauren Michina
4-10.00
Penn Cambria
18.
11
Stefanie Ketterman
4-10.00
Everett
18.
11
Emily Gourley
4-10.00
PR
Redbank Valley
--
9
Avory Elchison
NH
Ellwood City
--
10
Maryna Chuma
NH
New Hope - Solebury
--
10
Theresa Richardson
NH
Conwell-Egan Catholic
--
11
Erin Rottloff
NH
Conwell-Egan Catholic
--
10
Cassidy Reed
NH
Punxsutawney Area
--
10
Dashear Hill
NH
Tulpehocken
Pole Vault
AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Jones
13-04.00
South Williamsport A...
2.
9
Kendall Grossman
11-00.00
Moniteau Senior
2.
10
Hailey Zurich
11-00.00
Loyalsock Township
2.
11
Alexis Gerwert
11-00.00
Bellwood-Antis
5.
10
Corah Krantz
11-00.00
PR
Lakeland
6.
11
Morgan Gossard
11-00.00
SR
Richland
7.
9
Trina Barcarola
11-00.00
PR
Western Wayne
8.
12
Ally Tama
10-06.00
Towanda Area
9.
12
Emma Padner
10-06.00
Central Columbia
9.
12
Julia Strobel
10-06.00
Wilmington Area Senior
9.
10
Rylie Mong
10-06.00
Warrior Run Area
9.
11
Lauren Ritenour
10-06.00
PR
Greensburg Central C...
13.
11
Siara Bradich
10-00.00
PR
South Side
13.
12
Erin Sheridan
10-00.00
PR
Harbor Creek
13.
11
Cierra Phillips
10-00.00
Fairfield Area
16.
11
McCauley Fox
9-06.00
Port Allegany
16.
10
Grace Romesberg
9-06.00
Berlin Brothers Valley
16.
9
Sara Altonen
9-06.00
Wilson Area (11)
16.
11
Sarah Polacek
9-06.00
Westmont Hilltop
--
12
Kara Seebacher
NH
Riverside (Ellwood C...
--
11
Abbey Westcott
NH
Mohawk Area
--
10
Kayla Long
NH
Annville-Cleona
--
10
Maria Miocic
NH
Beaver Area
--
11
Nadia Holmgaard
NH
Notre Dame Green Pond
Long Jump
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Breana Gambrell
19-05.00
(-1.6)
Athens Area
2.
12
Reagan Hess
19-01.75
PR
(-.4)
Annville-Cleona
3.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
18-03.50
(-2.3)
Bentworth
4.
11
Zoe Roush
18-02.00
PR
(-2.6)
Forest Hills Senior
5.
12
Avani Dorsey
17-09.75
(-1.5)
Imhotep Charter
6.
12
Brooke Estadt
17-07.00
PR
(-2.3)
Lakeland
7.
12
Sophia Barnett
17-03.50
(-3.8)
Saint Basil Academy
8.
11
Jillian Olewine
17-03.00
(-.6)
Northern Lehigh
9.
11
Tara Gologram
16-11.50
(.0)
Keystone Oaks
10.
12
Ally Tama
16-09.25
(-2.9)
Towanda Area
11.
11
Eliza Brooks
16-08.25
(-.8)
John Neumann & Maria...
12.
11
Ashleigh Wilson
16-08.00
(-1.6)
Carlynton
13.
12
Samantha Gnall
16-05.50
(-.3)
Mahanoy Area
13.
11
Alyssa Martinazzi
16-05.50
(-3.6)
Bishop Carroll
15.
12
Kaylee Young
16-05.00
(-1.5)
Fort Le Boeuf
15.
12
Jillian Greenburg
16-05.00
(-1.2)
Hickory
17.
12
Maria Deluca
16-00.75
(.0)
Neshannock
18.
10
Theresa Richardson
16-00.50
(.0)
Conwell-Egan Catholic
19.
10
Sara McKean
15-11.50
(-.9)
Oswayo Valley
20.
12
Miranda Schry
15-09.50
(-3.0)
Shenango
21.
9
Madison Johnson
15-08.50
(-1.4)
Brookville Area
22.
12
Hannah Logue
15-08.00
(-1.5)
Fairfield Area
23.
11
Kaylie Schans
15-07.75
(.0)
Montoursville
24.
12
Trisha Billig
15-06.00
(-.5)
Palmerton Area
25.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
15-05.50
(-1.1)
Elmer L Meyers
26.
11
Rachel Horrell
15-05.00
(-.6)
Ligonier Valley
27.
11
Stefanie Ketterman
15-03.50
(.3)
Everett
28.
12
Caitlyn Walch
15-02.75
(-1.8)
Southmoreland
--
11
Kenzie Bradley
ND
Catasauqua
Triple Jump
AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Breana Gambrell
38-08.75
PR
(-.3)
Athens Area
2.
11
Franzi Nace
37-02.75
(.0)
Quaker Valley
3.
12
Brooke Estadt
36-09.75
SR
(-.2)
Lakeland
4.
10
Dahlia Hosey
36-09.00
PR
(-.2)
Wellsboro Area
5.
10
Maddie Murphy
36-06.25
PR
(.0)
Bishop Carroll
6.
11
Lauren Michina
36-02.75
(.0)
Penn Cambria
7.
11
Rachel Horrell
36-02.50
(-.1)
Ligonier Valley
8.
12
Maria Deluca
36-02.25
(.0)
Neshannock
9.
12
Preslee Litzinger
35-10.75
(.0)
Bishop Guilfoyle
10.
11
Taylor Currier
35-02.75
(.0)
Eastern York
11.
12
Maddie Frew
34-11.25
(.9)
Pine Grove Area
12.
10
Theresa Richardson
34-09.75
PR
(-.9)
Conwell-Egan Catholic
13.
11
Tara Gologram
34-06.50
(.0)
Keystone Oaks
14.
9
Lyric Janosik
34-06.00
(-1.2)
Penn Cambria
15.
11
Stefanie Ketterman
34-01.75
(.0)
Everett
16.
11
Jillian Olewine
34-01.00
(-.9)
Northern Lehigh
17.
12
Hannah Logue
34-00.50
(.0)
Fairfield Area
18.
12
Daniela Krahe
34-00.25
(.0)
Hickory
19.
12
Kaylee Young
33-11.25
(.0)
Fort Le Boeuf
20.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
33-09.75
(.0)
Bentworth
21.
9
Ione Fetsko
33-06.50
PR
(.0)
Dunmore
22.
11
Janee Lilly
33-00.75
(.1)
Imhotep Charter
22.
12
Miranda Schry
33-00.75
(.0)
Shenango
24.
10
Sophia Mahoney
32-11.50
(.0)
Saint Basil Academy
25.
12
Kiara Perkins
32-09.50
(-.7)
Coudersport
26.
10
Sara McKean
32-05.50
(.0)
Oswayo Valley
27.
10
Ariel Odom
29-11.50
(.0)
Hill-Freedman
PIAA Class AAA
AAA - Mens
1.
Carlisle
26
2.
Milton Hershey
23
3.
North Allegheny
22
4.
Coatesville
21
5.
Knoch
20
5.
Lasalle College
20
7.
Harry S Truman
19
7.
Bishop Shanahan
19
7.
Central Bucks West
19
10.
Imhotep Charter
17
11.
Ambridge Area
16
11.
Downingtown East
16
11.
North Pocono
16
11.
State College Area
16
15.
Penn Manor
15
16.
Souderton Area
14
17.
Pennridge
13
17.
Penn Wood
13
19.
Kennett
11
19.
Conestoga Valley
11
21.
J P McCaskey
10
21.
Meadville
10
21.
Norwin
10
21.
Hatboro Horsham
10
21.
Upper Saint Clair
10
21.
Hempfield Area (7)
10
27.
Williamsport Area
9.5
28.
North Penn (Lansdale)
9
29.
Lower Merion
8
29.
Penn Trafford
8
29.
Wissahickon
8
29.
Council Rock North
8
29.
Manheim Township
8
34.
Ephrata
7.5
35.
Harrisburg
7
35.
Chambersburg Area
7
37.
Glen Mills
6
37.
Central Dauphin East
6
37.
Bayard Rustin
6
37.
Abington
6
37.
Cathedral Prep
6
37.
Wilson Area (11)
6
37.
Neshaminy
6
37.
Saint Joseph's Prep
6
37.
Scranton
6
37.
Owen J Roberts
6
37.
Quakertown Comm Senior
6
37.
West York Area
6
49.
Upper Dublin
5.5
50.
Greencastle Antrim
5
50.
Cedar Crest
5
50.
Lebanon
5
50.
Greater Johnstown
5
50.
Warwick
5
50.
Springfield (Delco)
5
50.
Wilson
5
50.
Strath Haven
5
50.
Cocalico
5
59.
Pittston Area
4.5
59.
Mt Lebanon
4.5
59.
Penn Hills
4.5
59.
Red Lion Area
4.5
63.
Elizabeth Forward
4
63.
Pennsbury
4
63.
Central Bucks East
4
63.
Pleasant Valley
4
63.
Butler Area Senior
4
63.
Grove City Senior
4
63.
Bethel Park Senior
4
70.
William Tennent
3.33
71.
Shaler Area
3
71.
East Pennsboro Area
3
71.
Greater Latrobe
3
71.
Nazareth Area
3
71.
Hollidaysburg Area
3
71.
Central Bucks South
3
71.
Seneca Valley
3
71.
Bradford Area
3
79.
Altoona Area
2
79.
Central Valley
2
79.
Radnor
2
79.
Selinsgrove Area
2
79.
Muhlenberg Senior
2
79.
Cardinal O'Hara
2
85.
Chester
1.5
86.
South Western Senior
1
86.
George Junior Republic
1
86.
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
1
86.
Spring Ford
1
86.
Scranton Preparatory
1
91.
Fort Le Boeuf
.33
91.
Baldwin
.33
AAA - Womens
1.
North Penn (Lansdale)
51
2.
Cheltenham
50.5
3.
Upper Dublin
32
4.
Avonworth / Northgate
28
5.
Central Bucks South
20
6.
Greencastle Antrim
18
6.
Susquehanna Twp
18
8.
Butler Area Senior
17.5
9.
Perkiomen Valley
17
9.
North Allegheny
17
11.
State College Area
16
11.
Hempfield Area (7)
16
13.
Oakland Catholic
15
14.
Conestoga
14
15.
Cardinal O'Hara
13
15.
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
13
17.
Avon Grove
12
17.
Pittston Area
12
17.
Abington
12
20.
Strath Haven
11
21.
Pocono Mountain East
10
21.
Wilson
10
21.
Red Lion Area
10
21.
Connellsville Area
10
21.
Palmyra
10
21.
Hempfield
10
21.
Berwick Area Senior
10
28.
Coatesville
9
29.
Abington Heights
8
29.
Downingtown West
8
29.
Mifflin County
8
32.
Parkland
7
32.
Owen J Roberts
7
34.
Solanco
6
34.
New Oxford
6
34.
Stroudsburg
6
34.
Cedar Cliff
6
34.
Manheim Township
6
34.
Lower Dauphin
6
34.
Bethlehem Catholic
6
34.
Northern
6
34.
Upper Darby Senior
6
43.
Souderton Area
5.5
44.
Laurel Highlands
5
44.
Penn Hills
5
44.
Cumberland Valley
5
44.
Twin Valley
5
44.
Cedar Crest
5
44.
Saucon Valley
5
44.
Pine-Richland
5
44.
Harrisburg
5
44.
Carlisle
5
44.
Ambridge Area
5
54.
Central Bucks West
4
54.
Hershey
4
54.
West Allegheny
4
54.
Conestoga Valley
4
54.
Upper Saint Clair
4
54.
Norwin
4
60.
Warwick
3.5
61.
Baldwin
3
61.
Selinsgrove Area
3
61.
Mt Lebanon
3
61.
Spring Grove Area
3
61.
Hazleton Area
3
61.
Hollidaysburg Area
3
61.
Greensburg Salem
3
61.
Canon McMillan
3
69.
Corry Area
2
69.
Downingtown East
2
69.
North Pocono
2
69.
North Hills
2
69.
South Fayette
2
74.
Wyomissing Area
1.5
74.
James M Coughlin
1.5
76.
Exeter Township
1
76.
Norristown Area
1
76.
J P McCaskey
1
76.
East Pennsboro Area
1
76.
Elizabethtown Area
1
76.
Central Bucks East
1
76.
Villa Maria Academy ...
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
10.43a
PR
(.9)
Meadville
2.
12
Jeremy Jennings
10.60a
PR
(.9)
Downingtown East
3.
12
Isacc Elliott
10.63a
PR
(.9)
Ambridge Area
4.
11
Sayyid Saunders
10.74a
(.9)
Harry S Truman
5.
11
Philip Shovlin
10.77a
(.9)
Springfield (Delco)
6.
11
James Krandel
10.82a
PR
(.9)
Bethel Park Senior
7.
12
Najee Smith
10.90a
(.9)
Muhlenberg Senior
8.
11
Julian Liaci
10.93a
(.9)
Nazareth Area
100 Meters
AAA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Isacc Elliott
10.77a
Ambridge Area
2.
12
Journey Brown
10.79a
Meadville
1.
11
James Krandel
10.88a
Bethel Park Senior
2.
11
Sayyid Saunders
10.90a
Harry S Truman
3.
11
Philip Shovlin
10.93a
Springfield (Delco)
4.
12
Jeremy Jennings
10.94a
Downingtown East
3.
11
Julian Liaci
10.97a
Nazareth Area
5.
12
Najee Smith
10.97a
Muhlenberg Senior
6.
12
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
10.97a
PR
South Philadelphia
4.
11
Brassir Stocker
11.03a
Downingtown East
7.
11
Ronald Kent
11.04a
Harrisburg
5.
12
Drew Hartlaub
11.07a
South Western Senior
6.
12
Myles King
11.23a
Central Bucks East
7.
10
Eric Kirk
11.31a
Coatesville
100 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
10.89a
Meadville
2.
11
Kristian Marche
10.90a
SR
Imhotep Charter
1.
11
James Krandel
10.94a
Bethel Park Senior
2.
12
Isacc Elliott
10.99a
Ambridge Area
1.
11
Sayyid Saunders
11.00a
Harry S Truman
3.
12
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
11.02a
South Philadelphia
2.
12
Darius Wise
11.03a
Beaver Area
1.
12
Jeremy Jennings
11.04a
Downingtown East
3.
11
Ronald Kent
11.04a
Harrisburg
4.
11
Philip Shovlin
11.07a
Springfield (Delco)
4.
12
Najee Smith
11.08a
Muhlenberg Senior
5.
11
Brassir Stocker
11.13a
Downingtown East
3.
12
Drew Hartlaub
11.15a
South Western Senior
2.
11
Julian Liaci
11.18a
Nazareth Area
4.
10
Eric Kirk
11.18a
Coatesville
3.
12
Myles King
11.24a
Central Bucks East
5.
9
Austin Montgomery
11.24a
Norristown Area
4.
12
Exree Loe
11.33a
Greater Johnstown
5.
12
Eddie Brown
11.33a
East Stroudsburg North
5.
11
JuQuill Adams
11.33a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
6.
11
Eudel Moreta
11.36a
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
12
Mitch Vleminckx
11.49a
Bradford Area
6.
12
Kalen Keathley
11.51a
Athens Area
7.
11
Seth Vernon
11.51a
Valley View
6.
11
Delunche Shaw
11.57a
South Western Senior
7.
10
Dorian Jackson
11.67a
Obama Academy
200 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terrance Laird
21.02a
(-1.7)
Coatesville
2.
11
Sayyid Saunders
21.62a
(-1.7)
Harry S Truman
3.
12
Keon Rantin
21.73a
(-1.7)
Glen Mills
4.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
21.88a
(-1.7)
Imhotep Charter
5.
12
Aaron Arp
21.97a
(-1.7)
Central Dauphin East
6.
12
Joe Manetta
22.10a
(-1.7)
Central Bucks West
7.
11
Julian Liaci
22.12a
(-1.7)
Nazareth Area
8.
12
Ethan Cook
22.22a
(-1.7)
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
200 Meters
AAA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Terrance Laird
21.30a
Coatesville
2.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
21.54a
PR
Imhotep Charter
1.
11
Sayyid Saunders
21.57a
Harry S Truman
2.
12
Keon Rantin
21.65a
Glen Mills
3.
12
Aaron Arp
21.71a
Central Dauphin East
3.
11
Julian Liaci
21.86a
Nazareth Area
4.
12
Joe Manetta
21.87a
Central Bucks West
4.
12
Ethan Cook
22.02a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
5.
11
Ronald Kent
22.21a
Harrisburg
6.
12
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
22.33a
PR
South Philadelphia
5.
11
Josh Pinkney
22.48a
Pennridge
6.
10
Zach Wagner
22.51a
Thomas Jefferson
7.
11
Molek Walker
22.51a
Grove City Senior
8.
12
Kody Rinkevich
22.77a
McDowell
7.
12
Brian Vandusen
23.46a
Ringgold
8.
12
Nate Alleyne
23.66a
Bishop Shanahan
200 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
21.60a
Imhotep Charter
1.
11
Sayyid Saunders
21.76a
Harry S Truman
1.
12
Keon Rantin
21.78a
Glen Mills
1.
12
Aaron Arp
21.90a
Central Dauphin East
2.
12
Terrance Laird
22.09a
Coatesville
2.
12
Ethan Cook
22.16a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
3.
11
Ronald Kent
22.17a
Harrisburg
3.
12
Nate Alleyne
22.31a
Bishop Shanahan
4.
12
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
22.38a
South Philadelphia
2.
11
Julian Liaci
22.44a
Nazareth Area
2.
12
Joe Manetta
22.59a
Central Bucks West
3.
10
Zach Wagner
22.70a
Thomas Jefferson
3.
11
Molek Walker
22.75a
Grove City Senior
4.
11
Josh Pinkney
22.76a
Pennridge
5.
12
Brian Vandusen
22.76a
Ringgold
4.
12
Kody Rinkevich
22.84a
McDowell
6.
10
Gianni Rizzo
22.92a
Norwin
4.
12
Jahvanne Alexander
22.98a
William Allen
5.
10
Jerome Jessup
23.00a
Red Lion Area
7.
11
Negus Johnson
23.02a
Susquehanna Twp
6.
12
Prince Gaye
23.09a
Carlisle
5.
12
Mitch Vleminckx
23.11a
Bradford Area
7.
11
Ian Lewis
23.12a
Scranton
6.
11
Gerrell Simon
23.31a
Greater Johnstown
5.
11
Tyrese Kholman
23.35a
Franklin Regional
--
12
Kalen Keathley
DNF
Athens Area
400 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
48.01a
PR
Imhotep Charter
2.
12
Isacc Elliott
48.49a
PR
Ambridge Area
3.
11
Miles Green
48.67a
Saint Joseph's Prep
4.
12
Austin Padmore
48.92a
PR
Milton Hershey
5.
11
Molek Walker
48.94a
PR
Grove City Senior
6.
11
Mike Welde
49.02a
Council Rock North
7.
12
Rashaun Cooke
49.97a
Lower Merion
8.
12
Nate Alleyne
51.26a
Bishop Shanahan
400 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Miles Green
48.59a
Saint Joseph's Prep
2.
11
Mike Welde
48.87a
Council Rock North
1.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
48.92a
Imhotep Charter
1.
12
Isacc Elliott
48.97a
Ambridge Area
2.
12
Austin Padmore
49.05a
Milton Hershey
1.
12
Rashaun Cooke
49.08a
Lower Merion
3.
12
Nate Alleyne
49.18a
Bishop Shanahan
4.
11
Molek Walker
49.38a
Grove City Senior
2.
12
Nicholas Coleman
49.43a
Norwin
3.
12
Cameron Christopher
49.77a
Wissahickon
5.
12
Zakharee Williams
50.21a
Greater Latrobe
2.
12
Chad Vasey
50.26a
Wallenpaupack Area
3.
12
Quincy Fairy
50.28a
Overbrook
4.
11
Chase Ebersole
50.37a
Cumberland Valley
3.
12
Aaron Sooknanan
50.60a
Abington
4.
12
Omari Slocombe
50.76a
East Stroudsburg South
5.
12
Christian Roberts
50.88a
Dallas
5.
11
Brett Wagner
51.01a
Unionville
6.
12
Ben Oesterling
51.14a
State College Area
6.
10
Jeremiah Knight
51.28a
Northern
6.
11
Malcolm Jones
51.46a
Milton Hershey
4.
10
Dan Corcoran
51.99a
James Buchanan
7.
9
Michael Bosworth
52.41a
PR
Bradford Area
5.
11
Eudel Moreta
52.47a
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
12
Connor Tempro
53.19a
Parkland
7.
11
Jared Thompson
53.24a
Williamsport Area
800 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josh Hoey
1:50.13a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
2.
12
Nick Wagner
1:51.79a
PR
Penn Trafford
3.
11
Hudson Delisle
1:52.01a
PR
Quakertown Comm Senior
4.
12
Derin Klick
1:53.24a
PR
Lebanon
5.
12
Nicholas Feffer
1:53.79a
SR
State College Area
6.
12
Christian Craig
1:54.21a
PR
William Tennent
7.
12
Peter Cooke
1:54.30a
PR
Radnor
8.
12
Derek Jones
1:54.33a
Cathedral Prep
9.
11
Matt Busche
1:54.92a
PR
Franklin Regional
10.
12
Isaiah Bailey
1:55.21a
Penn Hills
11.
10
Matt Eissler
1:56.53a
Pennridge
800 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Josh Hoey
1:55.63a
Bishop Shanahan
2.
12
Derek Jones
1:55.87a
Cathedral Prep
1.
11
Hudson Delisle
1:55.90a
Quakertown Comm Senior
2.
12
Nick Wagner
1:55.91a
Penn Trafford
3.
10
Matt Eissler
1:56.02a
PR
Pennridge
3.
12
Nicholas Feffer
1:56.05a
State College Area
4.
12
Christian Craig
1:56.10a
William Tennent
5.
11
Matt Busche
1:56.13a
Franklin Regional
6.
11
Aidan Sauer
1:56.27a
Pennsbury
4.
12
Derin Klick
1:56.31a
Lebanon
7.
12
Isaiah Bailey
1:56.46a
Penn Hills
5.
12
Peter Cooke
1:56.62a
Radnor
6.
9
Jonah Hoey
1:57.48a
Bishop Shanahan
8.
12
Stephen Mc Clellan
1:57.60a
Saint Joseph's Prep
7.
12
Nathan Lopez
1:57.92a
Eastern York
8.
10
Jack Wisner
1:58.23a
Carlisle
9.
10
Seth Phillips
1:58.74a
Mifflin County
10.
11
Nate Everhardt
1:59.04a
Mt Lebanon
11.
11
Matthew Wehrle
1:59.14a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
12.
12
Tristan Connor
2:00.02a
Williamsport Area
9.
11
Michael Clark
2:00.06a
Methacton
13.
12
Drayk Cassamajor
2:00.60a
Warwick
10.
11
Nick Gabrielli
2:01.12a
Kiski Area
14.
12
Randy Bocan
2:01.13a
North Pocono
11.
11
Jacob Ringer
2:01.49a
Parkland
12.
12
Yahya Soliman
2:01.85a
Cumberland Valley
13.
12
Stephen Kraus
2:02.17a
Easton Area
1600 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaac Kole
4:12.47a
PR
Carlisle
2.
10
Samuel Affolder
4:12.93a
Carlisle
3.
11
Liam Conway
4:13.00a
PR
Owen J Roberts
4.
12
Jesse Cruise
4:13.18a
PR
Cedar Crest
5.
12
Bryan Keller
4:13.52a
PR
Council Rock North
6.
12
Matthew Scarpill
4:13.60a
PR
Central Bucks South
7.
12
Owen Wing
4:14.68a
PR
State College Area
8.
12
Liam Galligan
4:16.47a
SR
Springfield (Delco)
9.
10
Tyler Wirth
4:20.30a
Wallenpaupack Area
10.
11
Evan Addison
4:21.72a
Lasalle College
11.
11
Spencer Smucker
4:21.89a
West Chester Henderson
12.
12
Sean Brown
4:28.37a
Roman Catholic
1600 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Samuel Affolder
4:17.51a
Carlisle
1.
11
Liam Conway
4:17.53a
Owen J Roberts
2.
12
Liam Galligan
4:17.54a
Springfield (Delco)
3.
12
Matthew Scarpill
4:17.54a
Central Bucks South
4.
12
Isaac Kole
4:17.56a
Carlisle
2.
12
Jesse Cruise
4:17.72a
Cedar Crest
5.
11
Evan Addison
4:17.91a
Lasalle College
3.
10
Tyler Wirth
4:17.96a
PR
Wallenpaupack Area
4.
12
Sean Brown
4:18.18a
PR
Roman Catholic
5.
12
Bryan Keller
4:18.73a
Council Rock North
6.
12
Owen Wing
4:18.78a
State College Area
7.
11
Spencer Smucker
4:19.50a
PR
West Chester Henderson
6.
11
Kyle Burke
4:20.40a
PR
Abington Heights
7.
11
Sam Snodgrass
4:21.89a
PR
South Fayette
8.
10
Jonah Powell
4:22.08a
PR
Grove City Senior
9.
11
Sam Earley
4:22.40a
Council Rock North
8.
12
Brandon Hontz
4:22.65a
Bayard Rustin
9.
11
Thomas Matsumura
4:24.74a
Southern Lehigh
10.
10
Alexander Ermold
4:25.39a
Governor Mifflin
10.
12
Austin Maxwell
4:25.79a
Kennett
11.
11
Collin Ebling
4:27.07a
Pottsville Area
12.
11
Le'Shawn Huff
4:27.32a
New Castle
13.
10
Cameron Binda
4:27.35a
Greensburg Salem
11.
10
Chayce Macknair
4:27.38a
Mifflin County
12.
10
Connor Shields
4:28.27a
Warwick
13.
12
Joe Gatti
4:28.38a
Central Catholic(Pit...
14.
12
Patrick Jacobson
4:32.81a
Dallastown Area
14.
10
Logan Strouse
4:33.83a
PR
Shikellamy
15.
11
Logan Caruso
4:37.53a
Bradford Area
15.
11
Dan Uhranosky
4:44.82a
Abington Heights
3200 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nathan Henderson
9:01.77a
PR
J P McCaskey
2.
10
Samuel Affolder
9:02.95a
PR
Carlisle
3.
11
Rusty Kujdych
9:04.55a
PR
Neshaminy
4.
12
Connor Mcmenamin
9:06.37a
PR
Souderton Area
5.
11
Noah Beveridge
9:07.26a
PR
Butler Area Senior
6.
12
Zach Lefever
9:09.65a
PR
Ephrata
7.
12
Ryan James
9:09.86a
PR
Cardinal O'Hara
8.
11
Ryan Campbell
9:14.65a
PR
Council Rock North
9.
12
Mark Provenzo
9:16.42a
PR
Franklin Regional
10.
12
Seth Slavin
9:16.52a
PR
Pleasant Valley
11.
12
Matthew D'Aquila
9:17.34a
PR
Lower Merion
12.
12
David Haines
9:22.28a
PR
North Pocono
13.
12
Brian Mass
9:25.51a
Central Bucks West
14.
12
Will Griffen
9:28.55a
Cheltenham
15.
11
Mitchell Etter
9:28.57a
State College Area
16.
12
Stephen Paul
9:29.13a
PR
Lasalle College
17.
12
Casey Conboy
9:31.52a
Baldwin
18.
11
Morgan Cupp
9:32.83a
PR
Mechanicsburg Area
19.
12
Trey Razanauskas
9:34.00a
Seneca Valley
20.
11
Tyler Rollins
9:35.01a
Downingtown West
21.
11
Isaac Davis
9:36.72a
SR
Jersey Shore
22.
10
Nate Price
9:38.19a
PR
General Mclane
23.
11
Jake Underwood
9:38.35a
Wilson
24.
11
Jack Zardecki
9:39.00a
Dallas
25.
11
Colin Cramer
9:45.74a
Southern Lehigh
26.
12
Tim Haas
10:02.98a
Council Rock North
27.
11
Logan Caruso
10:16.29a
Bradford Area
110m Hurdles
- 39"
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
13.76a
PR
(.4)
North Allegheny
2.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
14.06a
PR
(.4)
Conestoga Valley
3.
11
Job Goodman
14.45a
PR
(.4)
Wilson Area (11)
4.
11
Taraje Whitfield
14.50a
(.4)
Penn Manor
5.
11
Richard Gilchrist
14.62a
(.4)
Harrisburg
6.
12
Steve Scott
14.92a
(.4)
Souderton Area
7.
12
Aaron Arp
14.97a
(.4)
Central Dauphin East
8.
11
Jared Elters
15.21a
(.4)
Coatesville
110m Hurdles
- 39"
AAA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
14.27a
North Allegheny
1.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
14.38a
Conestoga Valley
2.
11
Job Goodman
14.56a
Wilson Area (11)
3.
12
Aaron Arp
14.85a
Central Dauphin East
2.
11
Richard Gilchrist
14.91a
Harrisburg
4.
12
Steve Scott
14.91a
Souderton Area
3.
11
Taraje Whitfield
14.96a
Penn Manor
5.
11
Jared Elters
14.96a
Coatesville
4.
12
Katrell Thompson
15.00a
PR
Easton Area
6.
12
Joseph Schwartz
15.09a
Jim Thorpe
5.
12
Cobe Wiggins
15.11a
Lower Moreland
6.
12
Cameron Drake
15.12a
PR
Central Valley
7.
12
Dominic Eyler
15.21a
Red Lion Area
7.
11
C. j. Anderson
15.30a
Delaware Valley
8.
10
Rami Marsh
15.32a
Glen Mills
8.
11
Joshua Magee
15.42a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
110m Hurdles
- 39"
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
14.27a
North Allegheny
1.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
14.52a
Conestoga Valley
1.
11
Richard Gilchrist
14.86a
Harrisburg
2.
11
Job Goodman
14.90a
Wilson Area (11)
1.
12
Aaron Arp
14.92a
Central Dauphin East
2.
11
Taraje Whitfield
15.05a
Penn Manor
2.
12
Dominic Eyler
15.08a
Red Lion Area
3.
12
Joseph Schwartz
15.10a
Jim Thorpe
4.
10
Rami Marsh
15.14a
Glen Mills
2.
12
Steve Scott
15.16a
Souderton Area
3.
12
Katrell Thompson
15.18a
Easton Area
3.
12
Cobe Wiggins
15.19a
Lower Moreland
4.
12
Cameron Drake
15.52a
Central Valley
5.
11
Joshua Magee
15.58a
Perkiomen Valley
4.
11
C. j. Anderson
15.61a
Delaware Valley
3.
11
Jared Elters
15.65a
Coatesville
4.
11
Nasan Robbins
15.97a
Pennsbury
6.
11
Treyvaun Toney
16.03a
Altoona Area
5.
12
Mike Becattini
16.08a
Lasalle College
5.
11
Caden Fisher
16.15a
Williamsport Area
6.
12
Zion Burrell-Hall
16.23a
Gateway Senior
5.
10
Jaron Ambrose
16.37a
Bradford Area
6.
12
Shamar Anderson
16.69a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
6.
11
KeShaun Arnold
17.26a
Meadville
--
11
Mike Yakich
DQ
Hampton
300m Hurdles
- 36"
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
37.47a
PR
North Allegheny
2.
12
Keegan Hughes
37.97a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
3.
12
Steve Scott
38.29a
PR
Souderton Area
4.
11
Alex Cluff
38.70a
PR
Wilson
5.
12
Alex Dimon
39.07a
Pennridge
6.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
39.28a
Conestoga Valley
7.
11
Taraje Whitfield
39.66a
Penn Manor
8.
11
Stephen Chapman
40.62a
Spring Ford
300m Hurdles
- 36"
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
38.30a
North Allegheny
1.
12
Keegan Hughes
38.53a
Bishop Shanahan
2.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
39.00a
Conestoga Valley
3.
12
Alex Dimon
39.04a
PR
Pennridge
1.
12
Steve Scott
39.37a
Souderton Area
4.
11
Stephen Chapman
39.48a
PR
Spring Ford
2.
11
Taraje Whitfield
39.60a
Penn Manor
2.
10
Arlen Hooks
39.65a
PR
Baldwin
3.
12
Trevor Cunningham
39.68a
Northwestern Lehigh
1.
11
Alex Cluff
39.94a
Wilson
2.
12
Demetri Whitsett
39.97a
Cocalico
3.
11
Job Goodman
40.03a
Wilson Area (11)
4.
12
Cobe Wiggins
40.40a
Lower Moreland
4.
12
Michael Couch
40.68a
Easton Area
3.
12
Damion Reed
40.76a
Gateway Senior
5.
9
Luke Meckler
40.95a
Pine-Richland
4.
11
Akash Darjee
41.12a
Scranton
6.
11
Treyvaun Toney
41.46a
Altoona Area
7.
12
Zack Beavers
41.48a
Lasalle College
5.
11
James Jackson
41.91a
Chester
5.
11
Owen Buhr
42.41a
New Oxford
6.
10
Jaron Ambrose
42.74a
Bradford Area
6.
10
Derrick Patrick
43.01a
Cardinal O'Hara
5.
12
Caleb Jemmott
43.09a
Shamokin Area Senior
6.
12
Austin Cottrell
43.15a
Meadville
4x100 Relay
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.53a
Coatesville
2.
Relay Team
42.03a
Downingtown East
3.
Relay Team
42.07a
Harry S Truman
4.
Relay Team
42.16a
Greater Johnstown
5.
Relay Team
42.35a
Central Bucks East
6.
Relay Team
42.44a
Harrisburg
7.
Relay Team
42.61a
Imhotep Charter
8.
Relay Team
42.63a
South Western Senior
4x100 Relay
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
42.04a
Coatesville
1.
Relay Team
42.12a
Imhotep Charter
1.
Relay Team
42.15a
Harry S Truman
2.
Relay Team
42.15a
South Western Senior
1.
Relay Team
42.25a
Downingtown East
3.
Relay Team
42.35a
Central Bucks East
2.
Relay Team
42.38a
Harrisburg
3.
Relay Team
42.49a
Greater Johnstown
2.
Relay Team
42.59a
Greater Latrobe
4.
Relay Team
42.60a
Bishop Shanahan
2.
Relay Team
42.69a
Lower Merion
3.
Relay Team
42.82a
Central Bucks West
4.
Relay Team
42.85a
Susquehanna Twp
5.
Relay Team
42.95a
McDowell
3.
Relay Team
43.19a
Norwin
4.
Relay Team
43.62a
Central Dauphin East
5.
Relay Team
44.18a
Altoona Area
6.
Relay Team
44.63a
James M Coughlin
5.
Relay Team
44.98a
Wilson Area (11)
6.
Relay Team
45.01a
Punxsutawney Area
--
Relay Team
DQ
Wilson
--
Relay Team
DNF
Williamsport Area
--
Relay Team
DNF
Pocono Mountain West
--
Relay Team
DNF
Bethel Park Senior
--
Relay Team
DNF
West Mifflin Area
--
Relay Team
DNF
Gateway Senior
--
Relay Team
DQ
Roman Catholic
4x400 Relay
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:18.26a
Norwin
2.
Relay Team
3:18.43a
Milton Hershey
3.
Relay Team
3:18.52a
Central Bucks West
4.
Relay Team
3:19.01a
Abington
5.
Relay Team
3:19.54a
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
Relay Team
3:20.06a
Pennridge
7.
Relay Team
3:20.21a
Penn Wood
8.
Relay Team
3:20.99a
Seneca Valley
4x400 Relay
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.04a
Central Bucks West
1.
Relay Team
3:19.93a
Milton Hershey
2.
Relay Team
3:19.96a
North Penn (Lansdale)
3.
Relay Team
3:20.20a
Norwin
4.
Relay Team
3:20.31a
Penn Wood
1.
Relay Team
3:20.34a
Abington
2.
Relay Team
3:20.36a
Pennridge
2.
Relay Team
3:20.61a
Penn Hills
3.
Relay Team
3:21.21a
Greater Latrobe
1.
Relay Team
3:21.42a
Seneca Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:21.79a
William Allen
4.
Relay Team
3:21.89a
Cumberland Valley
2.
Relay Team
3:22.11a
Saint Joseph's Prep
3.
Relay Team
3:23.00a
Wissahickon
4.
Relay Team
3:23.00a
Central Dauphin East
5.
Relay Team
3:23.17a
Manheim Township
4.
Relay Team
3:24.30a
Overbrook
5.
Relay Team
3:25.14a
Bishop Shanahan
6.
Relay Team
3:26.34a
Wallenpaupack Area
5.
Relay Team
3:26.94a
Wilson
5.
Relay Team
3:28.82a
West Mifflin Area
6.
Relay Team
3:30.27a
State College Area
6.
Relay Team
3:30.41a
Beaver Area
6.
Relay Team
3:31.96a
Easton Area
7.
Relay Team
3:35.53a
Grove City Senior
7.
Relay Team
3:37.57a
Bradford Area
7.
Relay Team
3:44.19a
Williamsport Area
4x800 Relay
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:40.14a
Central Bucks West
2.
Relay Team
7:41.42a
State College Area
3.
Relay Team
7:44.91a
Pennridge
4.
Relay Team
7:45.07a
North Penn (Lansdale)
5.
Relay Team
7:46.00a
Pennsbury
6.
Relay Team
7:46.07a
Penn Wood
7.
Relay Team
7:46.38a
Seneca Valley
8.
Relay Team
7:46.59a
Abington
9.
Relay Team
7:50.98a
Lower Dauphin
10.
Relay Team
7:51.79a
Greensburg Salem
11.
Relay Team
7:53.99a
Franklin Regional
12.
Relay Team
7:55.42a
Williamsport Area
4x800 Relay
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
7:49.67a
Seneca Valley
2.
Relay Team
7:51.13a
Pennsbury
3.
Relay Team
7:51.67a
State College Area
4.
Relay Team
7:52.14a
Penn Wood
5.
Relay Team
7:52.62a
Greensburg Salem
6.
Relay Team
7:53.54a
Franklin Regional
1.
Relay Team
7:53.65a
Pennridge
2.
Relay Team
7:53.68a
Central Bucks West
3.
Relay Team
7:53.79a
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
Relay Team
7:53.86a
Lower Dauphin
5.
Relay Team
7:54.09a
Abington
7.
Relay Team
7:54.68a
Williamsport Area
6.
Relay Team
7:56.02a
Cumberland Valley
8.
Relay Team
7:56.31a
Lasalle College
7.
Relay Team
7:58.13a
North Allegheny
9.
Relay Team
8:02.27a
Haverford Twp.
10.
Relay Team
8:02.39a
Indiana Area
11.
Relay Team
8:03.53a
Ephrata
8.
Relay Team
8:05.66a
Manheim Township
9.
Relay Team
8:05.78a
Central (Philadelphia)
10.
Relay Team
8:08.23a
Boyertown Area
12.
Relay Team
8:13.42a
Grove City Senior
13.
Relay Team
8:20.11a
Hempfield
11.
Relay Team
8:23.52a
Parkland
12.
Relay Team
8:27.86a
Dallas
13.
Relay Team
8:31.31a
Pleasant Valley
14.
Relay Team
8:39.93a
Bradford Area
Shot Put
- 12lb
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Geist
71-04.50
Knoch
2.
12
Matt Slagus
59-08.50
PR
North Pocono
3.
12
Kelton Chastulik
59-04.00
Chambersburg Area
4.
12
Cameron Landis
59-00.75
Cathedral Prep
5.
12
Ben Viau
55-08.00
Manheim Township
6.
11
John Eakin
55-04.50
PR
Bradford Area
7.
11
Keith Dreese
55-00.00
Selinsgrove Area
8.
12
Tyreek Lipscomb
54-05.25
PR
George Junior Republic
9.
12
Ralph Casper
53-10.50
PR
York Suburban
10.
10
Nolan Landis
52-11.00
PR
Cathedral Prep
11.
12
Andrew Rochon
52-03.00
Southern Lehigh
12.
12
Connor Cummings
50-05.75
Bayard Rustin
13.
12
Alex Murray
50-01.75
Hempfield Area (7)
14.
12
Noah Walker
50-00.50
Lasalle College
15.
11
Zach Gehm
49-08.25
Seneca Valley
16.
12
James Pollock
49-06.75
Upper Saint Clair
17.
10
Nikolas Hyde
49-01.75
Somerset Area
18.
11
Yobani Moreno
48-10.00
Bensalem
19.
12
Edem Asamoa
48-08.75
Bayard Rustin
20.
12
Tony Nelo
48-02.75
Dallastown Area
21.
12
Semaj Robinson
48-02.00
Glen Mills
22.
12
Griffin McMann
47-07.50
Pennridge
23.
12
D'Amonte Bell
46-09.50
Glen Mills
24.
12
Zahir Schenck
46-08.00
PR
Imhotep Charter
--
10
Elek Ferency
ND
Easton Area
--
12
Campbell Parker
ND
Greencastle Antrim
Discus
- 1.6kg
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Geist
207-06
Knoch
2.
12
Matt Slagus
186-05
SR
North Pocono
3.
12
Luke Hoffman
185-08
West York Area
4.
12
Campbell Parker
179-03
Greencastle Antrim
5.
12
Ben Viau
176-02
Manheim Township
6.
12
Alec Sheehan
174-07
Kennett
7.
Sr
Jacob White
172-09
Central Valley
8.
12
Kelton Chastulik
167-10
Chambersburg Area
9.
12
Matthew Collins
167-02
PR
Clearfield
10.
12
Cameron Landis
166-11
Cathedral Prep
11.
11
Zach Gehm
166-04
Seneca Valley
12.
10
Nolan Landis
164-06
Cathedral Prep
13.
11
Keith Dreese
162-01
Selinsgrove Area
14.
12
Zach Thomas
155-00
Hempfield
15.
12
Edem Asamoa
153-09
Bayard Rustin
16.
12
Thomas Silva
153-07
West Chester East
17.
11
Brennan Wolf
150-10
Selinsgrove Area
18.
11
Patrick Maloney
150-05
Methacton
19.
11
Jacob Nelson
150-00
Corry Area
20.
12
Jacob Hockman
145-06
Greencastle Antrim
21.
12
Isaac Hefner
145-05
Grove City Senior
22.
11
Yobani Moreno
143-11
Bensalem
23.
12
Jack Lehr
143-06
Dallastown Area
23.
12
Tyler Meyers
143-06
Whitehall
23.
12
Eric Fenstermaker
143-06
Allentown Central Ca...
26.
12
Noah Walker
142-05
Lasalle College
27.
12
Jacob Herron
142-01
Belle Vernon Area
28.
12
Griffin McMann
141-01
Pennridge
29.
12
Brad Weatherwalk
126-02
Altoona Area
30.
11
Booker Thompson
125-08
Academy at Palumbo
--
12
Alex Murray
ND
Hempfield Area (7)
Javelin
- 800g
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hayden Fox
198-06
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
11
Alexander Scheivert
197-11
Penn Manor
3.
12
Noah Walker
195-00
Lasalle College
4.
12
Eric Garner
194-04
Warwick
5.
11
Daniel Jacobs
190-06
PR
Elizabeth Forward
6.
12
Austin Butler
187-05
Greater Latrobe
7.
12
Ethan Trehar
185-05
Ambridge Area
8.
11
Lucas Stage
185-04
PR
Scranton Preparatory
9.
12
Aidan Krombolz
180-05
PR
Conestoga
10.
11
Joe Grula
170-09
Hazleton Area
11.
10
Mark Suminski
170-05
Hershey
12.
12
Kameron Patterson
168-01
PR
Grove City Senior
13.
11
John Keenan
166-02
Methacton
14.
11
Josh Eidemiller
164-06
Lampeter-Strasburg
15.
12
John Guseman
164-01
Uniontown Area
16.
10
Chris Barrett
163-08
Northern
16.
12
Mike Wells
163-08
Lasalle College
18.
12
Evan Gianetti
163-03
Boyertown Area
19.
10
Eric Lyon
163-00
Bangor Area Senior
20.
11
Sam Penman
159-06
Williamsport Area
21.
12
Noah Demi
158-03
West Chester Henderson
22.
12
Jason Mitrovich
157-01
Pennsbury
23.
9
Ricky Ortega
151-10
Coatesville
24.
11
Luke Hess
151-03
Wilson Area (11)
25.
12
Rick Lines
137-04
DuBois Area Senior
26.
11
Cade Shoemaker
131-08
Mifflin County
High Jump
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathon Squadrito
6-06.00
Lasalle College
2.
12
Dennis Manyeah
6-06.00
Penn Wood
3.
11
Emmanuel Mitchell
6-04.00
Penn Hills
3.
12
Paul Moska
6-04.00
Pittston Area
3.
9
Mason Ventrone
6-04.00
Mt Lebanon
3.
11
Elie Basenga
6-04.00
Ephrata
7.
12
Braheem Bishop
6-04.00
Chester
7.
12
Qayyim Ali
6-04.00
Williamsport Area
9.
12
Alex Sislo
6-04.00
Lasalle College
10.
10
Juan Mato-Segura
6-02.00
Reading
10.
11
Jordan Winslow
6-02.00
Milton Hershey
10.
12
Nolan Gromlich
6-02.00
Council Rock North
10.
11
Anthony Jones
6-02.00
Bangor Area Senior
10.
12
Kodey Kusiak
6-02.00
Corry Area
10.
11
Nicolas Stiffler
6-02.00
Penn Trafford
10.
11
Vincent Polignano
6-02.00
Pennridge
17.
12
Tommy Oliver
6-00.00
Bensalem
17.
12
Harvey Kane
6-00.00
Upper Saint Clair
17.
12
Daiquain Watson
6-00.00
Altoona Area
17.
12
Shane Acoveno
6-00.00
Delaware Valley
--
12
David McKenzie
NH
Clearfield
--
12
Tawheed Muhammad
NH
Easton Area
--
12
John Wilson
NH
Warwick
Pole Vault
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicholas Marino
16-00.00
Hatboro Horsham
2.
12
Xavier Feliciano
15-00.00
Kennett
3.
11
Charles Dever
15-00.00
PR
Bayard Rustin
4.
12
Alex Liu
14-06.00
PR
Upper Dublin
4.
12
Greg Potter
14-06.00
Red Lion Area
6.
11
Payton Morris
14-06.00
East Pennsboro Area
7.
11
Tyler Delozier
14-00.00
Altoona Area
8.
11
Kevin Stebick
14-00.00
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
8.
11
Randy Showmaker
14-00.00
William Tennent
8.
12
Dave Johnston
14-00.00
Baldwin
9.
11
Ryan Carter
14-00.00
PR
Manheim Central
9.
12
Brady Gladfelter
14-00.00
Eastern York
9.
11
Nick Lachet
14-00.00
Baldwin
9.
11
Jono Pelusi
14-00.00
North Allegheny
15.
10
Zach Sattieux
13-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
15.
11
Ryan Fox
13-06.00
Nazareth Area
15.
12
Connor Schramm
13-06.00
Williamsport Area
--
12
Jack Kellam
NH
Bradford Area
--
12
Gavin Wood
NH
Whitehall
--
12
Zach Austen
NH
Cumberland Valley
--
12
Hayden Fox
NH
Hempfield Area (7)
--
12
Richard Iovanisci
NH
Bayard Rustin
--
10
Luke Knipe
NH
State College Area
Long Jump
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harvey Kane
23-00.25
Upper Saint Clair
2.
12
Qayyim Ali
22-10.25
PR
Williamsport Area
3.
11
Romaine Rhoden
22-08.25
PR
Lower Merion
4.
12
Demetri Whitsett
22-03.25
Cocalico
5.
12
Alex Sislo
22-02.50
Lasalle College
6.
12
Kyle Lindsey
22-01.00
PR
Hollidaysburg Area
7.
11
Ayden Owens
21-08.50
North Allegheny
8.
12
Zach Taylor
21-07.00
Bethel Park Senior
9.
11
Keyron Harbin
21-05.50
Scranton
10.
12
Zac Randolph
21-05.00
Pine-Richland
11.
12
Darian Street
21-04.25
Liberty (Bethlehem)
12.
12
Michael Mitchell
21-02.00
Pleasant Valley
13.
11
isaiah Ritchie
21-00.25
Saint Joseph's Prep
14.
12
Rodney Thomas
21-00.00
Central Catholic(Pit...
15.
11
Jose Barbon
20-11.75
Conestoga Valley
16.
11
Markeith Baxter
20-11.00
William Tennent
17.
11
Ahmir Johnson
20-09.25
Wissahickon
18.
12
Jason Goodman
20-08.50
Hampton
18.
12
Adam Moninghoff
20-08.50
Stroudsburg
20.
12
Brian Vandusen
20-08.25
Ringgold
21.
9
Jaelen Carson
20-07.75
Cathedral Prep
22.
11
Treyvon Ferguson
20-07.25
Milton Hershey
23.
10
Davon Tate
20-05.75
Lower Merion
24.
11
Dion Davis
20-05.00
Lower Merion
25.
12
Mitch Vleminckx
20-03.25
Bradford Area
26.
12
Evan Wildermuth
20-01.75
Penncrest
27.
12
Darius Wise
19-11.50
Beaver Area
Triple Jump
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Treyvon Ferguson
47-05.50
(-.3)
Milton Hershey
2.
11
Ahmir Johnson
46-11.75
(.0)
Wissahickon
3.
11
Keyron Harbin
46-09.00
PR
(.0)
Scranton
4.
11
Dayo Abeeb
45-10.00
(.0)
Strath Haven
5.
12
Michael Mitchell
45-02.00
(-.9)
Pleasant Valley
6.
12
Mike Bagwell
44-11.50
(.0)
Shaler Area
7.
11
Brandon Clark
44-11.00
(.0)
State College Area
8.
12
Brian Kaufmann
44-04.50
(.0)
Upper Dublin
9.
11
Jacob Shedd
44-02.25
(-.1)
Franklin Regional
10.
12
Jason Goodman
44-00.75
(-.1)
Hampton
11.
12
Rodney Thomas
43-11.50
(-1.5)
Central Catholic(Pit...
12.
10
Jakari Lomax
43-04.25
(.7)
Harrisburg
13.
11
Akeem Cooper
43-04.00
(-.6)
Imhotep Charter
14.
12
Shaquille Mitchell
43-02.25
(.0)
Stroudsburg
15.
12
Chris Tasker
43-00.00
(.0)
Shikellamy
16.
12
Deshawn Millington
42-09.75
(-1.5)
Carlisle
17.
12
Isiah Wiggins
42-09.00
(.0)
Pocono Mountain West
18.
10
Stanley Hamilton
42-06.50
(-1.8)
State College Area
19.
10
Logan Willianson
42-05.50
(-2.1)
Neshaminy
20.
10
Caleb Mabines
42-00.50
(.0)
McDowell
21.
12
Josh Nolt
41-11.00
(.0)
Lampeter-Strasburg
22.
10
Naheem Moore
41-08.25
(.5)
Coatesville
23.
11
Liam Hafner
41-02.75
(-.8)
New Oxford
24.
10
Darryl Vaughn
40-07.50
(.0)
Saint Joseph's Prep
25.
10
Taye Lynch
40-01.25
(-.4)
Clearfield
100 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hunter Robinson
11.93a
PR
(.6)
Avonworth / Northgate
2.
11
Grace Lanouette
11.98a
(.6)
Conestoga
3.
12
Grace Gillespie
12.08a
PR
(.6)
Cedar Cliff
4.
12
Lydia Fielding
12.11a
PR
(.6)
Central Bucks South
5.
9
Casey Burton
12.19a
PR
(.6)
North Allegheny
6.
12
Alli Wyland
12.29a
(.6)
Hollidaysburg Area
7.
12
Destinee Holloman
12.30a
(.6)
Cedar Crest
8.
11
Jonae Cook
19.63a
(.6)
Norristown Area
100 Meters
AAA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Hunter Robinson
12.17a
Avonworth / Northgate
1.
11
Grace Lanouette
12.25a
Conestoga
2.
12
Grace Gillespie
12.28a
Cedar Cliff
3.
12
Lydia Fielding
12.33a
Central Bucks South
2.
9
Casey Burton
12.34a
North Allegheny
3.
11
Jonae Cook
12.40a
Norristown Area
4.
12
Destinee Holloman
12.50a
Cedar Crest
4.
12
Alli Wyland
12.50a
Hollidaysburg Area
5.
11
Ni'Asia Williams
12.52a
SR
Philadelphia HS For ...
6.
12
Rebekah Bondi
12.55a
Perkiomen Valley
5.
10
Arianna Eberly
12.58a
Coatesville
7.
10
Raven Haston
12.61a
Obama Academy
6.
11
Cece Insalaco
12.64a
East Pennsboro Area
7.
12
Amanda Oliver
12.65a
South Fayette
8.
12
Style Henry
12.83a
Villa Maria Academy ...
--
11
Tatiyana Laylor
FS
Penn Wood
100 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Hunter Robinson
12.21a
Avonworth / Northgate
1.
12
Grace Gillespie
12.22a
Cedar Cliff
1.
11
Grace Lanouette
12.23a
Conestoga
1.
11
Jonae Cook
12.26a
Norristown Area
2.
9
Casey Burton
12.32a
North Allegheny
2.
12
Lydia Fielding
12.36a
Central Bucks South
3.
12
Alli Wyland
12.38a
Hollidaysburg Area
2.
11
Cece Insalaco
12.39a
East Pennsboro Area
2.
12
Style Henry
12.44a
Villa Maria Academy ...
3.
10
Arianna Eberly
12.45a
Coatesville
3.
11
Tatiyana Laylor
12.52a
Penn Wood
4.
11
Ni'Asia Williams
12.53a
Philadelphia HS For ...
4.
12
Destinee Holloman
12.55a
Cedar Crest
3.
12
Rebekah Bondi
12.59a
Perkiomen Valley
5.
12
Amanda Oliver
12.59a
South Fayette
4.
10
Raven Haston
12.61a
Obama Academy
4.
11
Nia Mills
12.63a
East Stroudsburg North
5.
11
Arianna Kleppinger
12.65a
St Marys Area
6.
12
Allyson Derry
12.66a
Abington Heights
6.
12
Atiya McDonald
12.69a
Milton Hershey
5.
11
Taylor Givens
12.73a
State College Area
6.
12
Jewel Ford
12.73a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
5.
10
Kate Carnevale
12.74a
Fox Chapel
6.
11
Marjia Allen
12.75a
Susquehanna Twp
7.
11
Jalurah Moore
12.75a
Pleasant Valley
7.
11
Jada Burton
12.96a
Susquehanna Twp
7.
12
Natalia Brown
13.73a
Selinsgrove Area
--
11
Amanda Crooks
DNF
Whitehall
200 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hunter Robinson
24.25a
PR
(-1.3)
Avonworth / Northgate
2.
12
Chanel Brissett
24.72a
(-1.3)
Cheltenham
3.
11
Grace Lanouette
24.96a
(-1.3)
Conestoga
4.
12
Ty'Asia Dansbury
25.06a
(-1.3)
Harrisburg
5.
12
Teneisha Myers
25.28a
(-1.3)
Owen J Roberts
6.
12
Kathleen Stevenson
25.37a
(-1.3)
North Penn (Lansdale)
7.
9
Talitha Diggs
25.51a
(-1.3)
Saucon Valley
8.
11
Cece Insalaco
25.71a
(-1.3)
East Pennsboro Area
200 Meters
AAA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
24.45a
Cheltenham
1.
11
Grace Lanouette
24.64a
Conestoga
2.
11
Hunter Robinson
24.69a
Avonworth / Northgate
2.
12
Ty'Asia Dansbury
24.88a
Harrisburg
3.
12
Teneisha Myers
24.91a
PR
Owen J Roberts
4.
9
Talitha Diggs
24.94a
Saucon Valley
3.
12
Kathleen Stevenson
25.04a
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
11
Cece Insalaco
25.28a
East Pennsboro Area
5.
10
Leah Graybill
25.30a
Warwick
6.
11
Ni'Asia Williams
25.33a
PR
Philadelphia HS For ...
7.
12
Khyasi Caldwell-adams
25.35a
Pocono Mountain East
5.
12
Cara Jackson
25.38a
Souderton Area
8.
12
Grace Gillespie
25.39a
Cedar Cliff
6.
10
Megan Hoffman
25.55a
Selinsgrove Area
7.
10
Kate Carnevale
25.58a
Fox Chapel
8.
11
Bridget Casey
25.67a
Gwynedd Mercy
200 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Hunter Robinson
24.67a
Avonworth / Northgate
1.
11
Grace Lanouette
24.92a
Conestoga
1.
12
Teneisha Myers
25.06a
Owen J Roberts
2.
11
Cece Insalaco
25.22a
PR
East Pennsboro Area
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
25.28a
Cheltenham
2.
9
Talitha Diggs
25.33a
Saucon Valley
2.
12
Cara Jackson
25.42a
Souderton Area
3.
12
Kathleen Stevenson
25.42a
North Penn (Lansdale)
3.
12
Ty'Asia Dansbury
25.46a
Harrisburg
4.
12
Khyasi Caldwell-adams
25.47a
Pocono Mountain East
3.
11
Bridget Casey
25.55a
Gwynedd Mercy
2.
12
Grace Gillespie
25.57a
Cedar Cliff
5.
10
Kate Carnevale
25.58a
Fox Chapel
3.
10
Leah Graybill
25.61a
Warwick
4.
10
Megan Hoffman
25.73a
Selinsgrove Area
4.
11
Ni'Asia Williams
25.80a
Philadelphia HS For ...
5.
12
Alli Wyland
25.81a
SR
Hollidaysburg Area
6.
10
Raven Haston
25.94a
Obama Academy
4.
11
Ashton McGriff
25.95a
Bradford Area
5.
10
Taylor Nissly
25.95a
Donegal
7.
10
Amiah Lukowski
25.96a
PR
Greater Nanticoke Area
6.
10
Jessica Kolesar
26.03a
Norwin
6.
12
Jessika Gbai
26.04a
Central (Philadelphia)
7.
11
Jasmine Douglas-Grant
26.34a
Stroudsburg
5.
11
Taniah Stephens
26.60a
Villa Maria Academy ...
6.
10
Kianah Blakly-White
26.74a
Gateway Senior
7.
11
Jonae Cook
41.15a
Norristown Area
--
11
Jocelynn Burton
DNF
Susquehanna Twp
400 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Uche Nwogwugwu
53.80a
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
11
Hunter Robinson
54.52a
Avonworth / Northgate
3.
11
Alexis Crosby
54.72a
SR
Cheltenham
4.
10
Bria Barnes
55.94a
Cheltenham
5.
12
Alexis Leech
56.68a
Butler Area Senior
6.
9
Talitha Diggs
57.00a
Saucon Valley
7.
11
Rachel Helbling
57.02a
South Fayette
8.
11
Faith Kehinde
57.78a
Exeter Township
400 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Bria Barnes
54.97a
PR
Cheltenham
2.
11
Hunter Robinson
55.16a
Avonworth / Northgate
1.
11
Alexis Crosby
55.37a
Cheltenham
1.
12
Uche Nwogwugwu
55.78a
North Penn (Lansdale)
1.
11
Rachel Helbling
56.29a
South Fayette
2.
9
Talitha Diggs
56.30a
PR
Saucon Valley
2.
12
Alexis Leech
56.51a
Butler Area Senior
3.
11
Faith Kehinde
57.24a
PR
Exeter Township
3.
11
Alice Fernald
57.69a
PR
Donegal
4.
9
Faith Mucci
58.13a
Greater Latrobe
4.
12
Vanessa Shedlock
58.29a
Wyoming Area
2.
11
Jasmine Douglas-Grant
58.53a
Stroudsburg
3.
10
Tamara Mathis
58.71a
Canon McMillan
4.
9
Shayla Bonzelet
58.76a
Cedar Crest
5.
12
Abbey Myers
59.00a
Indiana Area
3.
12
Teneisha Myers
59.04a
Owen J Roberts
5.
12
Zoe Wicks
59.36a
PR
State College Area
6.
11
Regan Craig
59.42a
Cumberland Valley
4.
10
Elicia Moore
59.71a
Penn Wood
5.
9
Raechel Bonner
59.73a
Central Dauphin
5.
10
Valerie Fischer
59.75a
Hampton
6.
11
Nia Henderson-long
59.98a
Central (Philadelphia)
6.
9
Elizabeth Adams
1:01.40a
Meadville
7.
10
Denae Plowden
1:02.31a
Simon Gratz
7.
9
Tessa Grotzinger
1:04.24a
St Marys Area
6.
12
Ty'Asia Dansbury
1:04.32a
Harrisburg
7.
10
Shayla Heckman
1:04.38a
Midd - West
800 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Olivia Arizin
2:07.49a
SR
Cardinal O'Hara
2.
12
Mikaela Vlasic
2:09.33a
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
3.
9
Alana Yoder
2:09.98a
PR
Solanco
4.
12
Amanda Kalin
2:10.09a
PR
Pine-Richland
5.
11
Maddie Salek
2:10.72a
PR
West Allegheny
6.
10
Malia Anderson
2:11.28a
PR
Greensburg Salem
7.
12
Kelly Jawork
2:11.46a
PR
Abington
8.
10
Sammie Miller
2:13.83a
PR
Coatesville
9.
12
Hannah Jones
2:14.11a
PR
Hershey
10.
11
Sarah Crissman
2:15.05a
SR
Fleetwood Area
11.
10
Christine Mancini
2:16.21a
Cardinal O'Hara
12.
10
Liz Simms
2:16.33a
Butler Area Senior
800 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Olivia Arizin
2:12.15a
Cardinal O'Hara
1.
12
Amanda Kalin
2:12.76a
Pine-Richland
2.
11
Maddie Salek
2:12.88a
West Allegheny
2.
12
Mikaela Vlasic
2:12.96a
North Penn (Lansdale)
3.
9
Alana Yoder
2:13.72a
Solanco
3.
10
Malia Anderson
2:13.97a
Greensburg Salem
4.
10
Christine Mancini
2:13.99a
Cardinal O'Hara
5.
10
Sammie Miller
2:14.05a
Coatesville
4.
12
Kelly Jawork
2:14.40a
Abington
5.
10
Liz Simms
2:14.87a
PR
Butler Area Senior
6.
12
Hannah Jones
2:14.93a
Hershey
7.
11
Sarah Crissman
2:15.65a
Fleetwood Area
6.
11
Esther Seeland
2:16.43a
PR
State College Area
8.
12
Anna Ramsey
2:16.47a
PR
Greater Latrobe
9.
11
Kyra Carroll
2:16.92a
Penn Wood
10.
11
Olivia Sahaydak
2:17.24a
Liberty (Bethlehem)
11.
9
Hannah Seitzinger
2:17.73a
Belle Vernon Area
7.
11
Sterling Simek
2:17.75a
Franklin Regional
8.
12
Makayla Eberly
2:18.76a
Coatesville
9.
11
Senna Ohlsson
2:19.22a
Ridley
12.
10
Meg Lebo
2:20.01a
Carlisle
13.
11
Kyra Gerber
2:20.11a
Northern
10.
11
Amanda Foster
2:20.19a
PR
St Marys Area
11.
11
Sam Killiany
2:20.22a
PR
Wallenpaupack Area
12.
11
Grace Brown
2:23.72a
Villa Maria Academy ...
13.
10
Meg Tate
2:24.98a
Carlisle
14.
12
Allyson Yanega
2:27.66a
Southern Lehigh
14.
12
Yoangelys Cedeno
2:34.57a
Shikellamy
1600 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
9
Taryn Parks
4:45.81a
PR
Greencastle Antrim
2.
11
Katie Dammer
4:48.51a
PR
Abington Heights
3.
9
Marlee Starliper
4:49.68a
PR
Northern
4.
12
Kelly Jawork
4:51.19a
PR
Abington
5.
11
Savannah Shaw
4:53.34a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
6.
12
Allison Brunton
4:55.52a
PR
Owen J Roberts
7.
12
Lauren Finikiotis
4:55.85a
PR
Oakland Catholic
8.
9
Katie Locker
4:56.70a
PR
Elizabethtown Area
9.
12
Emma Planck
4:56.70a
PR
Downingtown West
10.
11
Lianna Tirado
5:08.56a
J P McCaskey
11.
11
Andrea Demko
5:09.18a
Hershey
12.
11
Emily Bonaventure
5:11.03a
Souderton Area
1600 Meters
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Katie Dammer
4:58.90a
Abington Heights
2.
12
Lauren Finikiotis
4:59.06a
Oakland Catholic
3.
9
Taryn Parks
4:59.31a
Greencastle Antrim
4.
11
Lianna Tirado
5:00.16a
PR
J P McCaskey
5.
12
Allison Brunton
5:00.27a
Owen J Roberts
1.
9
Marlee Starliper
5:03.94a
Northern
2.
12
Emma Planck
5:04.05a
Downingtown West
3.
12
Kelly Jawork
5:04.06a
Abington
4.
11
Andrea Demko
5:04.16a
Hershey
5.
11
Savannah Shaw
5:04.32a
Upper Saint Clair
6.
9
Katie Locker
5:04.52a
Elizabethtown Area
6.
11
Emily Bonaventure
5:04.57a
Souderton Area
7.
11
Caelan Miller
5:04.80a
PR
Fox Chapel
7.
12
Miranda Royds
5:04.95a
Hatboro Horsham
8.
12
Monika Brill
5:05.30a
PR
Pennridge
8.
11
Mary Bernotas
5:05.65a
Owen J Roberts
9.
12
Gillian Kasitz
5:07.17a
Boyertown Area
9.
12
Carlee Constable
5:07.77a
PR
Villa Maria Academy ...
10.
12
Allana Powlette
5:08.55a
Stroudsburg
11.
11
Emma Helstrom
5:11.04a
PR
Central (Philadelphia)
12.
12
Lyndsey Gallagher
5:12.37a
Northampton Area
10.
11
Amanda Foster
5:15.73a
PR
St Marys Area
11.
12
Laura Ehrenberger
5:18.10a
Peters Township
13.
12
Ashley Blair
5:21.55a
Selinsgrove Area
12.
9
Kierston Lloyd
5:25.65a
Red Lion Area
13.
12
Catherine Curtin
5:30.02a
State College Area
14.
11
Jenna Rastatter
5:32.16a
PR
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
3200 Meters
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Clara Savchik
10:21.65a
PR
North Allegheny
2.
12
Aislinn Devlin
10:30.68a
SR
Downingtown West
3.
9
Reagan Underwood
10:33.05a
PR
Wilson
4.
12
Mica Hanish
10:35.33a
PR
Ambridge Area
5.
12
Alison Willingmyre
10:37.79a
PR
Wilson
6.
10
Hanna Schupansky
10:48.42a
Oakland Catholic
7.
12
Annie Glodek
10:49.33a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
8.
12
Michelle Joyce
10:55.53a
PR
Stroudsburg
9.
10
Kate Dickow
10:56.70a
PR
Warwick
10.
11
Dominique Shultz
10:57.29a
PR
Conestoga
11.
12
Riley Kwiatkowski
10:58.23a
SR
Greensburg Salem
12.
10
Amy Conboy
11:01.76a
PR
Stroudsburg
13.
11
Brooke Hutton
11:02.68a
Coatesville
14.
11
Abby Yourkavitch
11:03.27a
Chambersburg Area
15.
9
Emily Schuler
11:03.39a
PR
Dallastown Area
16.
11
Eleanor Mancini
11:03.68a
Cardinal O'Hara
17.
12
Taylor Mortensen
11:06.31a
PR
Hershey
18.
12
Michelle Bauer
11:13.77a
PR
St Marys Area
19.
11
Elizabeth Mancini
11:15.56a
Cardinal O'Hara
20.
12
Alexandra Scheuermann
11:24.40a
Abington Heights
21.
12
Sidney Trunzo
11:28.41a
PR
Jersey Shore
22.
10
Emma Simon
11:30.59a
PR
State College Area
23.
11
MaryGrace Rittler
11:50.77a
SR
Cheltenham
24.
9
Naomi Hahn
11:59.09a
Warren Area
100m Hurdles
- 33"
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
13.35a
(.0)
Cheltenham
2.
12
Yasmin Brooks
13.71a
SR
(.0)
Susquehanna Twp
3.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
13.98a
PR
(.0)
Upper Dublin
4.
10
Christina Warren
14.36a
(.0)
Perkiomen Valley
5.
12
Najae Nickerson
14.73a
PR
(.0)
Carlisle
6.
12
Chyna Beck
14.79a
(.0)
Canon McMillan
7.
11
Amberly Valeriano
14.96a
(.0)
North Hills
--
10
Jane Livingston
DQ
(.0)
Conestoga Valley
100m Hurdles
- 33"
AAA
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
13.44a
Cheltenham
2.
12
Yasmin Brooks
13.87a
Susquehanna Twp
1.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
14.15a
Upper Dublin
2.
10
Christina Warren
14.28a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
3.
10
Jane Livingston
14.52a
Conestoga Valley
3.
11
Amberly Valeriano
14.71a
PR
North Hills
4.
12
Chyna Beck
14.79a
Canon McMillan
5.
12
Najae Nickerson
14.83a
Carlisle
4.
10
Jayla Ellis
14.85a
Oakland Catholic
6.
9
Brianna Smith
15.10a
Cheltenham
5.
11
Billie Jo Bollinger
15.12a
Manheim Central
6.
12
Nissa Martinez
15.25a
Martin Luther King (...
7.
10
Emily Brozeski
15.31a
Norwin
7.
10
Elke Knecht
15.41a
Council Rock South
8.
11
Bailey Traczynski
16.77a
Hempfield Area (7)
--
12
Brionne Harrison
DNF
Central Dauphin East
100m Hurdles
- 33"
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
14.05a
Upper Dublin
1.
12
Yasmin Brooks
14.18a
Susquehanna Twp
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
14.43a
Cheltenham
2.
10
Christina Warren
14.56a
Perkiomen Valley
1.
12
Chyna Beck
14.73a
Canon McMillan
2.
10
Jane Livingston
14.76a
Conestoga Valley
3.
11
Amberly Valeriano
14.81a
North Hills
2.
10
Jayla Ellis
14.85a
Oakland Catholic
4.
9
Brianna Smith
14.92a
PR
Cheltenham
3.
11
Billie Jo Bollinger
15.14a
Manheim Central
4.
12
Nissa Martinez
15.16a
Martin Luther King (...
2.
12
Najae Nickerson
15.27a
Carlisle
3.
11
Bailey Traczynski
15.33a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
10
Elke Knecht
15.40a
Council Rock South
5.
10
Emily Brozeski
15.44a
Norwin
3.
12
Brionne Harrison
15.45a
Central Dauphin East
5.
12
Melina Owens
15.47a
North Allegheny
5.
9
Macey Crawford
15.62a
Gateway Senior
6.
12
Brady Dalton
15.70a
Slippery Rock Area
4.
11
Elizabeth Close
15.71a
Somerset Area
5.
11
Rory Klingensmith
15.86a
Lower Dauphin
7.
9
Kelsey Sebwe
16.10a
Archbishop Ryan
6.
12
Brooke McGriff
16.28a
Bradford Area
8.
12
Nailah Oliver
16.31a
PR
Williamsport Area
6.
9
Kiaya Jones
16.37a
Pocono Mountain East
6.
10
Gabriella Taylor
16.48a
East Stroudsburg South
7.
10
Calista Marzolino
16.92a
Abington Heights
7.
10
Madeline Monick
19.55a
Plum Senior
7.
11
Symone Foster
28.73a
Exeter Township
300m Hurdles
- 30"
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
42.54a
PR
Upper Dublin
2.
12
Yasmin Brooks
42.56a
SR
Susquehanna Twp
3.
11
Taylor O'Brien
43.89a
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
4.
10
Taylor Jede
43.98a
PR
Cumberland Valley
5.
10
Jane Livingston
44.18a
Conestoga Valley
6.
10
Molly Mangan
44.27a
PR
Mt Lebanon
7.
10
Jayla Ellis
44.64a
Oakland Catholic
8.
12
Najae Nickerson
46.24a
Carlisle
300m Hurdles
- 30"
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
43.40a
Upper Dublin
1.
12
Yasmin Brooks
44.06a
Susquehanna Twp
1.
10
Jane Livingston
44.07a
Conestoga Valley
1.
10
Molly Mangan
44.45a
Mt Lebanon
2.
11
Taylor O'Brien
44.50a
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
3.
12
Najae Nickerson
44.57a
Carlisle
2.
10
Jayla Ellis
44.58a
Oakland Catholic
2.
10
Taylor Jede
44.81a
Cumberland Valley
4.
11
Billie Jo Bollinger
45.54a
Manheim Central
3.
12
Brady Dalton
45.75a
PR
Slippery Rock Area
2.
12
Sheila Day
45.81a
Norristown Area
3.
12
Gabby Holmberg
45.81a
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
11
Lauren Powell
46.05a
Nazareth Academy Pri...
4.
9
Brianna Smith
46.21a
Cheltenham
5.
11
Rory Klingensmith
46.45a
Lower Dauphin
5.
10
Shynera Dorin
46.59a
Martin Luther King (...
4.
9
Anis Williams
47.04a
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
10
Makenzie Turner
47.08a
PR
Wallenpaupack Area
5.
11
Amy Domenick
47.21a
Methacton
4.
12
Alaina Johnson
47.27a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
5.
10
Jacey Miller
47.29a
Blue Mountain
6.
11
Sammie Kauffman
47.33a
Wilson
6.
12
Jaida Fenn
47.44a
Stroudsburg
6.
12
Jordan Rohrbach
47.56a
State College Area
7.
12
Melina Owens
47.80a
North Allegheny
7.
12
Alaina Pearson
48.06a
Shamokin Area Senior
7.
9
Summer Herring
51.07a
St Marys Area
4x100 Relay
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.73a
Cheltenham
2.
Relay Team
47.24a
Coatesville
3.
Relay Team
47.55a
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
Relay Team
48.00a
Central Bucks South
5.
Relay Team
48.06a
Souderton Area
6.
Relay Team
48.28a
North Allegheny
7.
Relay Team
48.57a
Cedar Crest
8.
Relay Team
48.71a
Susquehanna Twp
4x100 Relay
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
46.86a
Cheltenham
1.
Relay Team
47.79a
Coatesville
1.
Relay Team
47.86a
North Penn (Lansdale)
1.
Relay Team
48.23a
Central Bucks South
2.
Relay Team
48.29a
North Allegheny
2.
Relay Team
48.35a
Souderton Area
3.
Relay Team
48.44a
Susquehanna Twp
2.
Relay Team
48.72a
Cedar Crest
3.
Relay Team
48.79a
Methacton
3.
Relay Team
48.88a
Central (Philadelphia)
4.
Relay Team
49.05a
Twin Valley
4.
Relay Team
49.14a
Pine-Richland
5.
Relay Team
49.19a
Mt Lebanon
2.
Relay Team
49.35a
Canon McMillan
3.
Relay Team
49.51a
Norwin
5.
Relay Team
49.59a
Hollidaysburg Area
6.
Relay Team
49.71a
Cumberland Valley
4.
Relay Team
49.88a
Central Valley
4.
Relay Team
50.19a
Harrisburg
5.
Relay Team
50.24a
Milton Hershey
5.
Relay Team
50.50a
Wallenpaupack Area
6.
Relay Team
50.82a
Philadelphia HS For ...
7.
Relay Team
50.84a
Shikellamy
6.
Relay Team
51.35a
Stroudsburg
7.
Relay Team
51.70a
McDowell
7.
Relay Team
52.37a
Bradford Area
--
Relay Team
DNF
Whitehall
4x400 Relay
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:46.13a
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
Relay Team
3:49.88a
Cheltenham
3.
Relay Team
3:51.27a
Upper Darby Senior
4.
Relay Team
3:51.80a
Butler Area Senior
5.
Relay Team
3:53.30a
State College Area
6.
Relay Team
3:56.65a
Strath Haven
7.
Relay Team
3:56.83a
Central Bucks West
8.
Relay Team
4:02.54a
Susquehanna Twp
4x400 Relay
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:52.97a
Upper Darby Senior
2.
Relay Team
3:53.59a
Butler Area Senior
1.
Relay Team
3:53.88a
Cheltenham
1.
Relay Team
3:54.40a
North Penn (Lansdale)
1.
Relay Team
3:54.84a
State College Area
2.
Relay Team
3:57.31a
Susquehanna Twp
2.
Relay Team
3:57.53a
Central Bucks West
3.
Relay Team
3:57.70a
Strath Haven
3.
Relay Team
3:58.74a
Warwick
3.
Relay Team
3:58.87a
Coatesville
2.
Relay Team
3:59.08a
Central Bucks South
3.
Relay Team
3:59.83a
Easton Area
4.
Relay Team
3:59.88a
Mt Lebanon
4.
Relay Team
4:00.07a
Greater Latrobe
5.
Relay Team
4:00.74a
Hershey
4.
Relay Team
4:01.66a
Exeter Township
4.
Relay Team
4:02.84a
Central (Philadelphia)
5.
Relay Team
4:03.96a
Donegal
6.
Relay Team
4:04.78a
Liberty (Bethlehem)
5.
Relay Team
4:05.88a
Wallenpaupack Area
5.
Relay Team
4:06.64a
Canon McMillan
6.
Relay Team
4:06.82a
Cumberland Valley
7.
Relay Team
4:07.35a
Villa Maria Academy ...
6.
Relay Team
4:11.24a
Selinsgrove Area
6.
Relay Team
4:13.15a
Pine-Richland
7.
Relay Team
4:22.31a
Bradford Area
7.
Relay Team
4:24.01a
Cardinal O'Hara
--
Relay Team
FS
Stroudsburg
4x800 Relay
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:02.65a
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
Relay Team
9:05.01a
Strath Haven
3.
Relay Team
9:14.06a
State College Area
4.
Relay Team
9:14.63a
Oakland Catholic
5.
Relay Team
9:15.34a
Hershey
6.
Relay Team
9:16.76a
Butler Area Senior
7.
Relay Team
9:17.13a
Central Bucks West
8.
Relay Team
9:19.28a
Central Bucks East
9.
Relay Team
9:23.03a
Downingtown East
10.
Relay Team
9:23.41a
Perkiomen Valley
11.
Relay Team
9:28.14a
Southern Lehigh
12.
Relay Team
9:34.75a
Spring Ford
4x800 Relay
AAA
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
9:22.79a
Butler Area Senior
1.
Relay Team
9:23.18a
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
Relay Team
9:23.51a
Strath Haven
2.
Relay Team
9:23.53a
Southern Lehigh
3.
Relay Team
9:23.70a
Perkiomen Valley
4.
Relay Team
9:23.72a
Central Bucks West
3.
Relay Team
9:23.81a
Oakland Catholic
5.
Relay Team
9:23.85a
Downingtown East
4.
Relay Team
9:25.29a
State College Area
5.
Relay Team
9:26.53a
Hershey
6.
Relay Team
9:32.41a
Central Bucks East
7.
Relay Team
9:34.00a
Spring Ford
8.
Relay Team
9:34.89a
J P McCaskey
6.
Relay Team
9:35.43a
Manheim Township
7.
Relay Team
9:37.50a
Warwick
8.
Relay Team
9:38.23a
Palmyra
9.
Relay Team
9:40.19a
Selinsgrove Area
9.
Relay Team
9:41.55a
Ephrata
10.
Relay Team
9:45.53a
Seneca Valley
10.
Relay Team
9:48.70a
Greater Latrobe
11.
Relay Team
9:49.30a
Villa Maria Academy ...
11.
Relay Team
9:49.82a
Garnet Valley
12.
Relay Team
9:54.09a
Emmaus
12.
Relay Team
10:00.66a
Archbishop Carroll
13.
Relay Team
10:21.47a
Archbishop Ryan
14.
Relay Team
10:24.42a
St Marys Area
13.
Relay Team
10:33.94a
Abington Heights
Shot Put
- 4kg
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Payden Montana
47-03.00
PR
Berwick Area Senior
2.
12
Jenay Faulkner
42-04.75
PR
Greencastle Antrim
3.
12
Samantha Orie
42-02.75
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
12
Sianni McLeod
41-01.50
Abington
5.
12
Chloee Kleespies
41-00.75
Avon Grove
6.
12
Jordan Bair
40-06.00
State College Area
7.
12
Jasmine Wicks
40-04.50
PR
Baldwin
8.
12
Aliyah Striver
40-00.25
J P McCaskey
9.
11
Airika McCaskill
39-03.00
Spring Grove Area
10.
11
Alyssa Lahr
39-00.00
SR
Shamokin Area Senior
11.
10
Lillia Allen
38-10.75
Penn Hills
12.
11
Abby Whitaker
38-08.00
Corry Area
13.
11
Laurel Bristow
38-03.00
Baldwin
14.
11
Jena Reinheimer
37-11.50
Butler Area Senior
15.
10
Keturah Legette
37-07.00
Neshaminy
16.
11
Cecilia Katcavage
37-04.00
Haverford Twp.
17.
12
Rachel Tanczos
36-11.00
PR
Bethlehem Catholic
18.
12
Kristen Greggerson
36-09.50
Gateway Senior
19.
12
Greta Brooks
36-08.50
Woodland Hills
20.
9
Hanna Hughs
35-10.00
Elizabeth Forward
21.
11
Anna Cooney
35-09.50
Solanco
22.
12
Jazmin Walker
34-04.00
South Western Senior
23.
10
Darby Morgan
34-02.50
Coatesville
24.
11
Lorielle LaForest
34-02.25
Cardinal O'Hara
25.
12
Jochobed Arthur
33-00.25
Liberty (Bethlehem)
26.
9
Olivia Riley
32-08.25
Cardinal O'Hara
27.
12
Sydney Fitzwater
32-01.75
Garden Spot
28.
11
Abby Coffman
31-05.50
Bradford Area
Discus
- 1kg
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madisen Kling
141-03
PR
Red Lion Area
2.
12
Chloee Kleespies
140-02
Avon Grove
3.
12
Rachel Tanczos
138-07
Bethlehem Catholic
4.
10
Lillia Allen
137-11
PR
Penn Hills
5.
11
Jena Reinheimer
135-09
Butler Area Senior
6.
11
Piper Klinger
128-04
Selinsgrove Area
7.
11
Jessica Slagus
128-03
North Pocono
8.
12
Jordan Bair
125-04
State College Area
9.
11
Emily Eckard
124-09
Dover Area
10.
11
Abby Whitaker
121-01
Corry Area
11.
12
Samantha Orie
119-06
Hempfield Area (7)
12.
12
Jochobed Arthur
119-00
Liberty (Bethlehem)
13.
12
Sianni McLeod
118-06
Abington
14.
12
Aliyah Striver
118-05
J P McCaskey
15.
10
Hannah Woelfling
117-09
Cedar Crest
16.
12
Kristen Greggerson
114-04
Gateway Senior
17.
12
Jasmine Wicks
113-05
Baldwin
18.
12
Morgan Monteith
111-08
Villa Maria Academy ...
19.
11
Alessia Mattera
110-02
Bayard Rustin
20.
11
Lindsey Hallinan
109-05
Altoona Area
21.
11
Katie Carrasco
108-01
Cocalico
22.
11
Reagan Winebrenner
104-04
Chambersburg Area
23.
11
Lorielle LaForest
101-10
PR
Cardinal O'Hara
24.
11
Crystal Clinger
101-08
DuBois Area Senior
25.
12
Gwenyth Welsh
79-02
Franklin Towne Charter
--
12
Jennifer McAneney
ND
Upper Dublin
Javelin
- 600g
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madison Wiltrout
160-09
Connellsville Area
2.
10
Skylar Ciccolini
155-07
PR
Mifflin County
3.
12
Madi Smith
148-03
PR
New Oxford
4.
11
Kirsten West
139-02
Palmyra
5.
12
Taryn Ashby
137-11
Pittston Area
6.
12
Kayl Merkel
137-06
Hazleton Area
7.
11
Ryann Brundage
136-04
Corry Area
8.
12
Erin Zimmerman
136-03
Villa Maria Academy ...
9.
11
Tara Higgins
132-08
PR
Penncrest
10.
10
Brianna Spirnak
128-08
Elizabeth Forward
11.
12
Casey Blum
128-03
PR
Strath Haven
12.
12
Ashley McCluskey
128-01
DuBois Area Senior
13.
10
Kristen Herr
127-08
Lampeter-Strasburg
14.
11
Megan Fry
126-04
PR
Central Dauphin
15.
12
Jenay Faulkner
124-11
Greencastle Antrim
16.
12
Brianna Wanbaugh
124-08
Red Lion Area
17.
12
Gabbie D'Amore
122-11
Honesdale
18.
11
Paige Bonin
122-07
Hazleton Area
19.
12
Megan Kirn
121-09
Archbishop Ryan
20.
11
McKenzie Hainley
121-03
Cocalico
21.
11
JayCee Marinero
117-02
Shikellamy
22.
11
Shelby Kishel
116-07
Neshaminy
23.
12
Jochobed Arthur
114-09
Liberty (Bethlehem)
24.
12
Becca Meisse
114-08
Stroudsburg
25.
12
Quintessa Zamolyi
114-01
Bethlehem Catholic
26.
12
Erin Danik
113-08
Seneca Valley
27.
12
Rae Rae Taylor
112-00
Owen J Roberts
28.
11
Blair Eckel
111-10
Exeter Township
29.
12
Kristen Greggerson
111-04
Gateway Senior
30.
10
Madolin Mast
89-03
Central (Philadelphia)
High Jump
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Valerie Przekop
5-07.00
Central Bucks South
2.
11
Taylor O'Brien
5-05.00
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2.
12
Morgan Sherwin
5-05.00
PR
Parkland
4.
10
Kayla Gillen
5-05.00
PR
Twin Valley
5.
10
Trinity Bitting-Ellis
5-05.00
PR
Warwick
5.
9
Brianna Smith
5-05.00
Cheltenham
7.
12
Moira O'Malley
5-04.00
Souderton Area
7.
12
Tori Stembridge
5-04.00
Wyomissing Area
9.
9
Kate Donnelly
5-04.00
PR
Council Rock North
10.
12
Caroline Lewis
5-02.00
West Chester East
10.
10
Kate Willshaw
5-02.00
Easton Area
10.
11
Emma Stephens
5-02.00
Carlisle
10.
12
Madison James
5-02.00
York Suburban
14.
10
Lydia Latimer
5-00.00
Warren Area
14.
10
Paige Jodon
5-00.00
Hollidaysburg Area
14.
10
Calista Marzolino
5-00.00
Abington Heights
14.
12
Ariel Jones
5-00.00
Cedar Crest
14.
11
Aleigh Heckman
5-00.00
Shikellamy
14.
11
Taye Dairo
5-00.00
Central Dauphin
14.
11
Molly DeBone
5-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
14.
11
Kristi Boyd
5-00.00
Council Rock South
14.
9
Hannah Rowe
5-00.00
Knoch
14.
9
Sydney Baciak
5-00.00
Belle Vernon Area
14.
9
Sadie Wetzel
5-00.00
Greater Latrobe
14.
11
Alexis James
5-00.00
PR
Benjamin Franklin
--
9
Sydonia Turner
NH
Northeast
--
12
Maddie Santoro
NH
Haverford Twp.
--
11
Jerica Fisher
NH
DuBois Area Senior
--
10
Emily Brozeski
NH
Norwin
--
12
Rosina Natter
NH
Thomas Jefferson
--
12
Taya Wadsworth
NH
Milton Hershey
Pole Vault
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carena Nottoli
12-06.00
Hempfield
2.
11
Abby Norwillo
12-06.00
PR
Pittston Area
3.
11
Mackenzie Horn
12-00.00
Manheim Township
4.
12
Cassandra Phelan
12-00.00
Laurel Highlands
5.
11
Molly DeBone
12-00.00
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
12
Nathalie Elliott
12-00.00
Spring Grove Area
7.
12
Taylor Weaver
11-06.00
Butler Area Senior
7.
12
Madisyn Hawkins
11-06.00
James M Coughlin
9.
11
Lily Plute
11-06.00
State College Area
9.
12
Cala Lejman
11-06.00
Wissahickon
9.
10
Lyndsey Reed
11-06.00
State College Area
12.
10
Dani Heine
11-00.00
Abington Heights
12.
11
Alex Emerick
11-00.00
PR
Franklin Area
12.
12
Ryleigh Edmonds
11-00.00
Elizabethtown Area
12.
12
Jocelyn Kibbe
11-00.00
PR
Chambersburg Area
12.
10
Victoria Atkinson
11-00.00
Scranton Preparatory
17.
10
Mayson Light
10-06.00
Lower Dauphin
17.
10
Rebecca Libell
10-06.00
Bethel Park Senior
19.
11
Meredith Rickel
10-00.00
PR
West Chester Henderson
19.
12
Lexi Schneider
10-00.00
Upper Dublin
19.
11
Madison Metague
10-00.00
Council Rock South
19.
12
Alaina Pearson
10-00.00
Shamokin Area Senior
19.
12
Savanna Sachar
10-00.00
Owen J Roberts
--
11
Joslynn Rose
NH
Saucon Valley
--
12
Brooke McGriff
NH
Bradford Area
--
11
Hannah Oropollo
NH
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
--
11
Katie Bond
NH
Selinsgrove Area
--
11
Mary Michael
NH
Pleasant Valley
--
10
Melissa Israel
NH
Spring Ford
--
11
Alexis Barrall
NH
Northampton Area
Long Jump
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Khyasi Caldwell-adams
19-07.75
(-.7)
Pocono Mountain East
2.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
18-06.75
(.0)
Upper Dublin
3.
11
Karina Long
18-05.25
(.0)
Lower Dauphin
4.
11
Camryn Simpson
18-05.00
PR
(.0)
Palmyra
5.
10
Jessica Kolesar
18-04.00
PR
(-.7)
Norwin
6.
10
Jayla Ellis
18-01.50
(.0)
Oakland Catholic
7.
11
Taylor Givens
18-00.75
(-.2)
State College Area
8.
11
Alina Stahl
18-00.50
(.0)
Baldwin
9.
10
Natalie Kwortnik
17-11.00
(.0)
North Penn (Lansdale)
10.
12
Michelle Brown-jones
17-09.00
(.0)
Upper Darby Senior
10.
11
Grace Mittl
17-09.00
(-.7)
Liberty (Bethlehem)
12.
12
Sarah Lehman
17-04.50
(.0)
Cumberland Valley
13.
12
Sarah Stackhouse
17-02.75
(.0)
Penn Manor
14.
12
Schola Eburah
17-02.50
(.0)
Cardinal O'Hara
15.
12
Rainah Dunham
17-00.25
(.0)
Methacton
16.
10
Daryn McDonald
16-11.00
(.0)
Susquehanna Twp
17.
11
Amberly Valeriano
16-10.00
(-.8)
North Hills
18.
12
Style Henry
16-09.25
(.8)
Villa Maria Academy ...
19.
10
Christina Warren
16-08.50
(.0)
Perkiomen Valley
20.
10
Julia Chakos
16-07.75
(.0)
Trinity (Washington)
21.
12
Erin Nguyen
16-04.75
(.0)
Archbishop Wood Cath...
22.
11
Ayanna Burrell
16-04.25
(-.1)
Stroudsburg
23.
11
Ashley Blannard
16-02.00
(.0)
Wyoming Valley West
24.
10
Hannah Kaufman
15-06.50
(.0)
Jersey Shore
25.
9
Regan Johnson
15-03.00
(.0)
Bradford Area
26.
12
Ariel Jones
13-11.50
(.0)
Cedar Crest
Triple Jump
AAA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Christina Warren
39-09.75
PR
(-.8)
Perkiomen Valley
2.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
38-10.75
(-.1)
Upper Dublin
3.
12
Gabby Holmberg
38-08.50
PR
(.0)
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
11
Ayanna Burrell
38-08.00
(-.3)
Stroudsburg
5.
12
Uche Nwogwugwu
38-07.50
PR
(-1.3)
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
12
Schola Eburah
38-04.50
PR
(-.9)
Cardinal O'Hara
7.
12
Evelyn Berecz
38-03.25
(.0)
Downingtown East
8.
12
Ariel Jones
37-09.50
PR
(-.6)
Cedar Crest
9.
12
Steph Laudien
37-09.00
(1.8)
Hempfield
10.
11
Camryn Simpson
37-03.25
(.0)
Palmyra
11.
10
Amiah Lukowski
36-09.00
(.0)
Greater Nanticoke Area
12.
12
Vanessa Shedlock
36-07.50
(-.8)
Wyoming Area
13.
11
Taylor Givens
36-07.00
(-.5)
State College Area
14.
12
Sarah Lehman
36-05.25
(-1.8)
Cumberland Valley
15.
12
Chyna Beck
36-03.75
(-.2)
Canon McMillan
16.
10
Olivia Hudson
35-10.25
(.0)
Altoona Area
17.
9
Tesia Thomas
35-03.00
(-.8)
West York Area
18.
12
Sugar Henry
35-01.00
(-1.3)
Upper Darby Senior
19.
11
Grace Mittl
34-10.50
(-.6)
Liberty (Bethlehem)
20.
12
Rebecca Olanrewaju
34-08.25
(.0)
McDowell
21.
12
Rainah Dunham
34-07.75
(-.5)
Methacton
22.
11
Ashton McGriff
34-02.75
(.5)
Bradford Area
23.
11
Rebecca Tarnve
34-02.50
(-1.1)
Milton Hershey
24.
11
Ashley Blannard
34-00.25
(.0)
Wyoming Valley West
25.
12
Emma Lizewski
33-10.00
(-.4)
Seneca Valley
26.
9
Taliyah Furtick
33-08.00
(-1.1)
Simon Gratz
27.
12
Alaina Pearson
33-05.25
(.5)
Shamokin Area Senior
28.
11
Karina Long
31-02.75
(.0)
Lower Dauphin
--
12
Madison McTier
ND
Freedom
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
98363 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
59
2014
1
2
2013
1
5
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#piaa
#state-meet
#pennsylvania
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championshiops
#pennsylvania-state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!